Eesti XII maaspordimängud

Jalgpalli ajakava

Siit saate jalgpalli ajakava excelis

A-alagrupp B-alagrupp
1. Valgamaa1       1. Harjumaa2      
2. Hiiumaa       2. Ida-Virumaa      
3. Viljandimaa       3. Võrumaa1      
4. Võrumaa2       4. Järvamaa      
                   
C-alagrupp D-alagrupp
1. Valgamaa2       1. Harjumaa1      
2. Pärnumaa       2. Jõgevamaa      
3. Läänemaa       3. Tartumaa      
4. Lääne-Virumaa1     4. Lääne-Virumaa2    
                   
                   
Reedel, 6.juulil 
Valga Kungla tn. kunstmuruväljak            
                   
1.väljak         2.väljak        
14.00 1. A Valgamaa1 - Võrumaa2 14.00 1. C Valgamaa2 - Pärnumaa
14.20 2. A Hiiumaa - Viljandimaa 14.20 2. C Läänemaa - Lääne-Virumaa1
14.40 3.  D Jõgevamaa - Tartumaa 14.40 3.  B Järvamaa - Harjumaa2
15.00 4. D Harjumaa1 - Lääne-Virumaa2 15.00 4. B Võrumaa1 - Ida-Virumaa
15.20 5. A Võrumaa2 - Viljandimaa 15.20 5. C Valgamaa2 - Lääne-Virumaa1
15.40 6. A Valgamaa1 - Hiiumaa 15.40 6. C Läänemaa - Pärnumaa
16.00 7. D Tartumaa - Lääne-Virumaa2 16.00 7. B Ida-Virumaa - Harjumaa2
16.20 8. D Jõgevamaa - Harjumaa1 16.20 8. B Võrumaa1 - Järvamaa
16.40 9. A Hiiumaa - Võrumaa2 16.40 9. C Läänemaa - Valgamaa2
17.00 10. A Viljandimaa - Valgamaa1 17.00 10. C Lääne-Virumaa1 - Pärnumaa
17.20 11. D Harjumaa1 - Tartumaa 17.20 11. B Ida-Virumaa - Järvamaa
17.40 12. D Jõgevamaa - Lääne-Virumaa2 17.40 12. B Harjumaa2 - Võrumaa1
                   
                   
Laupäeval, 7.juulil
Valga Kungla tn. kunstmuruväljak            
                   
1.väljak         2.väljak        
10.00 1.   A 1. - C 2.   10.00 2.   A 2. - C 1.  
10.20 3.   B 1. - D 2.   10.20 4.    B 2. - D 1.  
10.40 5.   A 3. - C 3.   10.40 6.   B 3. - D 3.  
11.00 7.    A 4.- C 4.   11.00 8.   B 4. - D 4.  
11.20 9.   5-6 kaotajad 11.-12.koht 11.20 10.   5-6 võitjad 9.-10.koht
11.40 11.   7-8 kaotajad 15.-16.koht 11.40 12.   7-8 võitjad 13.-14.koht
12.00 13.   3-4 kaotajad 12.00 14.   1-2 kaotajad
12.20 15.   1-2 võitjad   12.20 16.   3-4 võitjad  
12.40 17.   13-14 kaotajad 7.-8.koht 12.40 18.    13-14 võitjad 5.-6.koht
13.00 19.   15-16 kaotajad 3.-4.koht 13.00        
13.20 20.   15-16 võitajd 1.-2.koht 13.20        
A U T A S U S T A M I N E            

 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner