Eesti XII maaspordimängud, lühirada 6.07.2007

Eesti XII Maaspordimängud, lühirada
6.07.2007 Valga

D16  D21  D35  D45 
H16  H21  H35  H45  H55 
 
 
D16
2700m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
    1 Jane Lauter                    J�el�htme vald/Harju 305069 16:32    
    2 Liina Sinij�rv                 M�rjamaa vald/Raplam 305469 16:33    
    3 Madli-Johanna Maidla           P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  255878 16:34    
    4 Marili Zimmermann              Elva linn/Tartumaa   305262 16:35    
    5 Kerda Timmusk                  J�el�htme vald/Harju 255747 16:36    
    6 Meeli-Heli Lepna               K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  332983 16:37    
    7 Margareth Pilv                 J�geva vald/J�gevama 223647 16:38    
    8 2 Reserv                                            26     16:39    
    9 Kaisa Raudkepp                 V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 305351 16:40    
   10 1 Reserv                                            25     16:41    
   11 Marta Korts-Laur               J�el�htme vald/Harju 255749 16:42    
   12 Margret Zimmermann             Elva linn/Tartumaa   305275 16:43    
   13 Egle P��slane                  Tartu vald/Tartumaa  305231 16:44    
   14 Sigrid Ruul                    T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   255946 16:45    
   15 Daisy Kudre                    V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 305481 16:46    
   16 Karin Kallisma                 K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  332982 16:47    
   17 Laura Soosalu                  Saue linn/Harjumaa   305597 16:48    
   18 Iiris L�si                     K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  332981 16:49    
   19 Maret Lind                     �lenurme vald/Tartum 227590 16:50    
   20 Laura Joonas                   V�ru linn/V�rumaa    305924 16:51    
   21 Kristiina Kriisa               R�uge vald/V�rumaa   305915 16:52    
   22 Evely Kaasiku                  T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305152 16:53    
   23 Madli Jentson                  N�o vald/Tartumaa    352398 16:54    
   24 Marelle Sulg                   Kehtna vald/Raplamaa 354043 16:55    
   25 K�rt K�rsa                     P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  352365 16:56    
   26 Helen Parik                    Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305055 16:57    
   27 Marianne M�ller                P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  223618 16:58    
   28 Britta Panker                  Kaiu vald/Raplamaa   305755 16:59    
   29 Linda Puusalu                  P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  305349 17:00    


 

D21
4500m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
   30 K�tlin Pokk                    Helme vald/Valgamaa  223616 16:01    
   31 Katrin Kallisma                K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  332985 16:02    
   32 Mari-Liis Kaljur               M�rjamaa vald/Raplam 255974 16:03    
   33 Triin Soonvald                 K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  332986 16:04    
   34 Ly Trei                        P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  999077 16:05    
   35 Edith Madalik                  Saue linn/Harjumaa   506000 16:06    
   36 Mariann Sulg                   Kehtna vald/Raplamaa 222836 16:07    
   37 Karmen Alnek                   Elva linn/Tartumaa   352357 16:08    
   38 Triin Kangur                   Audru vald/P�rnumaa  218921 16:09    
   39 Tuuli M�eots                   V�ru linn/V�rumaa    305645 16:10    
   40 Thea Kaljur                    M�rjamaa vald/Raplam 305453 16:11    
   41 Meeli P�llin                   Valga linn/Valgamaa  305081 16:12    
   42 1 Reserv                                            13     16:13    
   43 Liina Remm                     Elva linn/Tartumaa   305077 16:14    
   44 2 Reserv                                            14     16:15    
   45 Maria Zhuravskaja              Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 255730 16:16    
   46 Anneli Tamm                    Tahkuranna vald/P�rn 305258 16:17    
   47 Kirti Rebane                   Saue linn/Harjumaa   506009 16:18    
   48 Aile Neihaus                   Paide vald/J�rvamaa  352368 16:19    
   49 Laura Suur                     J�geva vald/J�gevama 218337 16:20    
   50 Laila Lind                     Helme vald/Valgamaa  255773 16:21    
   51 Kairit Sikkal                  T�htvere vald/Tartum 218338 16:22    
   52 Helena Heinv�li                P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  999078 16:23    
   53 Birgit Albert                  T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305133 16:24    
   54 Jana Kink                      �lenurme vald/Tartum 500732 16:25    
   55 Tiina Laas                     K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  15817  16:26    
   56 Maarika Leht                   Taebla vald/L��nemaa 227575 16:27    
   57 Merje Hansen                   Sauga vald/P�rnumaa  218902 16:28    
   58 Riina Anton                    Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305793 16:29    
   59 Katri Hirv                     Lasva vald/V�rumaa   350006 16:30    
   60 Erika Raudsepp                 Haapsalu linn/L��nem 305011 16:31    
   61 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          T�htvere vald/Tartum 305900 16:32    
   62 Marika Kustavus                Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305386 16:33    
   63 Liisi Reitalu                  K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  332984 16:34    
   64 Laura Lillsaar                 Suure-Jaani vald/Vil 302832 16:35    
   65 Kristi Alnek                   Elva linn/Tartumaa   263858 16:36    
   66 Maarja Lillsaar                Suure-Jaani vald/Vil 302833 16:37    


 

D35
3300m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
   67 Rutti R�bovoitra               Kaiu vald/Raplamaa   305756 16:01    
   68 Siret P�rtel                   Koeru vald/J�rvamaa  305335 16:02    
   69 Ingrid Ranna                   Elva linn/Tartumaa   305812 16:03    
   70 Mare Parve                     V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 305489 16:04    
   71 Terje Albert                   T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305154 16:05    
   72 Margit Blehner                 Sauga vald/P�rnumaa  305648 16:06    
   73 Sirje Lind                     �lenurme vald/Tartum 305266 16:07    
   74 Karin Sulg                     T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   255856 16:08    
   75 2 Reserv                                            18     16:09    
   76 Maarika Saks                   Valjala vald/Saarema 305930 16:10    
   77 Helen Mast                     K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  302856 16:11    
   78 Kaja Traks                     Audru vald/P�rnumaa  218918 16:12    
   79 Siiri Sotnik                   Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305476 16:13    
   80 Minija P��slane                Tartu vald/Tartumaa  305210 16:14    
   81 Ulvi Oja                       T�rva linn/Valgamaa  255663 16:15    
   82 Erika Joonas                   V�ru linn/V�rumaa    305661 16:16    
   83 1 Reserv                                            17     16:17    
   84 Maive Leif                     Paide vald/J�rvamaa  305365 16:18    
   85 Ingrit Kala                    V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 305479 16:19    
   86 Airi Alnek                     Elva linn/Tartumaa   305657 16:20    
   87 Imbi Kukk                      Sauga vald/P�rnumaa  218913 16:21    
   88 Rita Ojala                     T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   302858 16:22    
   89 Margit R��m                    Tartu vald/Tartumaa  338027 16:23    
   90 Pille Lainem�e                 T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   255854 16:24    
   91 Meelike Pandis                 T�htvere vald/Tartum 305503 16:25    
   92 Annely Aas                     Kernu vald/Harjumaa  337345 16:26    
   93 Anne Metssalu                  Paide vald/J�rvamaa  255858 16:27    


 

D45
2700m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
   94 Ene Sulg                       Kehtna vald/Raplamaa 305470 16:01    
   95 Siiri Poopuu                   T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305146 16:02    
   96 1 Reserv                                            23     16:03    
   97 2 Reserv                                            24     16:04    
   98 Helle Rennu                    Haapsalu linn/L��nem 305564 16:05    
   99 T�hti Kilk                     T�htvere vald/Tartum 255799 16:06    
  100 Liivi Parik                    Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305474 16:07    
  101 Anu Saue                       K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  263887 16:08    
  102 Malle Poska                    Suure-Jaani vald/Vil 305396 16:09    
  103 �lle Raudsepp                  Haapsalu linn/L��nem 305012 16:10    
  104 �lle Kadak                     Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305379 16:11    
  105 Eha Tolm                       Rapla vald/Raplamaa  305472 16:12    
  106 Karin Laine                    R�uge vald/V�rumaa   305919 16:13    
  107 Maire Kure                     J�geva linn/J�gevama 338028 16:14    
  108 Terje Anton                    Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305733 16:15    
  109 Liivi Tafenau                  T�rva linn/Valgamaa  305807 16:16    
  110 Imbi Savi                      Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 227574 16:17    
  111 Tiina Loide                    Sauga vald/P�rnumaa  222852 16:18    
  112 Anne V�li                      Saaremaa             406032 16:19    
  113 Ene Kalm                       Leisi vald/Saaremaa  352389 16:20    
  114 Anu Adler                      Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305902 16:21    
  115 Marika Pilt                    Tahkuranna vald/P�rn 406003 16:22    
  116 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku vald/Harjumaa   305558 16:23    
  117 �lle P�ldoja                   Tartu vald/Tartumaa  305208 16:24    
  118 Helme Trees                    Raasiku vald/Harjuma 305624 16:25    
  119 Taimi �unapuu                  Haapsalu linn/L��nem 305719 16:26    
  120 Anne Pesti                     Rapla vald/Raplamaa  305462 16:27    
  121 Marika Meister                 Noarootsi vald/L��ne 302850 16:28    
  122 Esta Otti                      Helme vald/Valgamaa  255876 16:29    
  123 Eha Lillsaar                   Suure-Jaani vald/Vil 302834 16:30    
  124 Pille Illak                    T�lliste/Valgamaa    222114 16:31    


 

H16
3300m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
  125 Raido Mitt                     P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  501247 17:05    
  126 Kaspar Karjus                  Antsla vald/V�rumaa  305927 17:06    
  127 Priit V�sup�rg                 P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  352386 17:07    
  128 1 Reserv                                            21     17:08    
  129 Antti Siima                    P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  223609 17:09    
  130 Jorma Valge                    T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   255852 17:10    
  131 Rene Post                      P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  305308 17:11    
  132 Tauri T�ugjas                  V�ru linn/V�rumaa    350004 17:12    
  133 Johannes-P�rtel Truusalu       �lenurme vald/Tartum 305814 17:13    
  134 Heiki S�ks                     T�rva linn/Valgamaa  255662 17:14    
  135 Lauri Lainem�e                 T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305136 17:15    
  136 Sander Linnus                  V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 305483 17:16    
  137 Oliver J�geva                  P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  352364 17:17    
  138 Georg K�lli                    V�ru linn/V�rumaa    350007 17:18    
  139 Raul Reiljan                   S�merpalu vald/V�rum 350013 17:19    
  140 Rait Ernits                    V�ru vald/V�rumaa    350010 17:20    
  141 Artur Nevinski                 V�ru linn/V�rumaa    350008 17:21    
  142 Raid Vellerind                 Rae vald/Harjumaa    255960 17:22    
  143 Kalev Ermits                   Elva linn/Tartumaa   352358 17:23    
  144 Kaarel Klamas                  J�el�htme vald/Harju 255731 17:24    
  145 2 Reserv                                            22     17:25    
  146 Mihkel Merirand                Helme vald/Valgamaa  361409 17:26    
  147 Harri Lainem�e                 T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305131 17:27    
  148 Cevin Kenner                   V�ru vald/V�rumaa    305699 17:28    
  149 Rauno Kaiv                     V�ru linn/V�rumaa    305742 17:29    
  150 Bj�rn Panker                   Kaiu vald/Raplamaa   305754 17:30    
  151 Martin Ling                    Tarvastu vald/Viljan 351661 17:31    
  152 Uku Andla                      V�ru linn/V�rumaa    305914 17:32    
  153 Jonatan Karjus                 Antsla vald/V�rumaa  350698 17:33    
  154 Rasmus Sotnik                  Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305317 17:34    
  155 Taaniel Tooming                P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  218343 17:35    
  156 Andres Saal                    Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 364472 17:36    


 

H21
5100m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
  157 Jaak K�iva                     Kose vald/Harjumaa   305840 16:01    
  158 Margus Marrandi                T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   731117 16:02    
  159 Kaarel Kallas                  Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305382 16:03    
  160 Joosep Saamann                 T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   255859 16:04    
  161 Toomas S�ukand                 V�ru linn/V�rumaa    305743 16:05    
  162 Toomas Marrandi                T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   305062 16:06    
  163 Veiko K�tt                     Elva linn/Tartumaa   263857 16:07    
  164 Tarmo Tolm                     Rapla vald/Raplamaa  305471 16:08    
  165 Kaarel Barinov                 K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  305714 16:09    
  166 Randy Korb                     V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 350020 16:10    
  167 Veiko Vunder                   Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305403 16:11    
  168 Peeter Pihl                    Saue linn/Harjumaa   506007 16:12    
  169 1 Reserv                                            11     16:13    
  170 Jaak Lukk                      Taebla vald/L��nemaa 305684 16:14    
  171 Janek Lauter                   J�el�htme vald/Harju 305066 16:15    
  172 Alar Kume                      V�ru linn/V�rumaa    350014 16:16    
  173 Meelis Kadak                   Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305381 16:17    
  174 T�nis Vaiksaar                 Rapla vald/Raplamaa  305401 16:18    
  175 Arno Ruusalepp                 Elva linn/Tartumaa   305724 16:19    
  176 Martti Kivi                    V�ru vald/V�rumaa    305695 16:20    
  177 Alo J�rve                      Kose vald/Harjumaa   305837 16:21    
  178 Aleksei Komarov                Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 223638 16:22    
  179 Fred Needo                     V�ru vald/V�rumaa    305693 16:23    
  180 Marek N�mm                     Tahkuranna vald/P�rn 506004 16:24    
  181 Tarvi Viik                     Taebla vald/L��nemaa 305076 16:25    
  182 Holger Kruusla                 Audru vald/P�rnumaa  222847 16:26    
  183 J�rgen Einpaul                 Saue linn/Harjumaa   506006 16:27    
  184 Heljus Saks                    Leisi vald/Saaremaa  352369 16:28    
  185 Markus Puusepp                 Vastseliina vald/V�r 504047 16:29    
  186 Kristjan Trossmann             T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   850613 16:30    
  187 Ilmar V�hi                     Elva linn/Tartumaa   305079 16:31    
  188 Kaspar Kork                    P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  501248 16:32    
  189 Aare Aan                       Koeru vald/J�rvamaa  305338 16:33    
  190 Alar Assor                     P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  500493 16:34    
  191 Timmo Tammem�e                 Juuru vald/Raplamaa  500584 16:35    
  192 2 Reserv                                            12     16:36    
  193 Erik Aibast                    Saue linn/Harjumaa   500648 16:37    
  194 Lauri Sild                     V�ru vald/V�rumaa    504037 16:38    
  195 Tiit T�hnas                    T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   305150 16:39    
  196 Mihkel J�rveoja                P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  500059 16:40    
  197 Tarmo Anton                    Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305377 16:41    
  198 Kristo Heinmann                Tartu vald/Tartumaa  890913 16:42    
  199 Asso Toming                    T�rva linn/Valgamaa  305808 16:43    
  200 Kaido Reiman                   Paide vald/J�rvamaa  218344 16:44    
  581 Jaan Tarmak                    Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 850629 16:45    
  582 Jaagup Truusalu                �lenurme vald/Tartum 501037 16:46    
  583 Sander Nahkor                  Raasiku vald/Harjuma 305632 16:47    
  584 Kaspar Hunt                    Sauga vald/P�rnumaa  218909 16:48    
  585 Rain Vaikm�e                   J�geva linn/J�gevama 218391 16:49    
  586 Rain Eensaar                   P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  500577 16:50    
  587 Toomas Lillsaar                Suure-Jaani vald/Vil 302831 16:51    
  588 Raul Kudre                     V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 500752 16:52    
  589 Margus Klaos                   P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  223601 16:53    
  590 Siim Kukk                      T�lliste/Valgamaa    218953 16:54    
  591 Joonas V��rtn�u                K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  338103 16:55    
  592 Erki S�ks                      T�rva linn/Valgamaa  305806 16:56    
  593 Mattias Pilv                   J�geva vald/J�gevama 223648 16:57    
  594 Kaarel Kork                    P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  350016 16:58    


 

H35
4500m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
  595 Urmas Leppmets                 Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 332921 16:38    
  596 Priit Truusalu                 �lenurme vald/Tartum 929402 16:39    
  597 Indrek �marik                  Tartu vald/Tartumaa  305229 16:40    
  598 Meelis Zimmermann              Elva linn/Tartumaa   503330 16:41    
  599 Peeter Lind                    �lenurme vald/Tartum 305265 16:42    
  600 Indrek Juhanson                Paide vald/J�rvamaa  305080 16:43    
  601 Allan Anniste                  Suure-Jaani vald/Vil 354087 16:44    
  602 Gert Saamann                   T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   255860 16:45    
  603 Rain Vellerind                 Rae vald/Harjumaa    255961 16:46    
  604 Priit P��slane                 Tartu vald/Tartumaa  305209 16:47    
  605 Raivo Panker                   Kaiu vald/Raplamaa   305757 16:48    
  606 Vahur Palu                     Koeru vald/J�rvamaa  305356 16:49    
  607 1 Reserv                                            15     16:50    
  608 Eldur Orup�ld                  J�geva vald/J�gevama 218394 16:51    
  609 T�nu Lauter                    J�el�htme vald/Harju 305112 16:52    
  610 Andy Karjus                    Antsla vald/V�rumaa  305921 16:53    
  611 Indrek Reitalu                 Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 631010 16:54    
  612 Margus Laanep                  Koeru vald/J�rvamaa  305361 16:55    
  613 Armo Hiie                      J�el�htme vald/Harju 402025 16:56    
  614 Ain Veebel                     Helme vald/Valgamaa  223611 16:57    
  615 Aivar Leht                     Taebla vald/L��nemaa 929403 16:58    
  616 2 Reserv                                            16     16:59    
  617 Allar Padari                   T�htvere vald/Tartum 255638 17:00    
  618 Argo Loo                       Paide vald/J�rvamaa  222872 17:01    
  619 Aadu Pannal                    Saku vald/Harjumaa   305563 17:02    
  620 Indrek Jentson                 N�o vald/Tartumaa    351669 17:03    
  621 Sander Blehner                 Sauga vald/P�rnumaa  305649 17:04    
  622 Inno Ling                      Tarvastu vald/Viljan 351660 17:05    
  623 Paavo R�igas                   �lenurme vald/Tartum 305492 17:06    
  624 3 Reserv                                            30     17:07    
  625 Margus Tilgar                  �lenurme vald/Tartum 335679 17:08    


 

H45
3300m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
  626 M�rt J�rvik                    Kose vald/Harjumaa   406001 16:28    
  627 Toivo Lempu                    Leisi vald/Saaremaa  350026 16:29    
  628 J�ri Kadaja                    Saku vald/Harjumaa   255895 16:30    
  629 Sulev Tuude                    Audru vald/P�rnumaa  406017 16:31    
  630 Anti Parik                     Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305475 16:32    
  631 Kalle Ojasoo                   P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  223603 16:33    
  632 2 Reserv                                            20     16:34    
  633 Maido Kaljur                   M�rjamaa vald/Raplam 305787 16:35    
  634 Toomas Aan                     Koeru vald/J�rvamaa  305127 16:36    
  635 Tiit Olju                      Kehtna vald/Raplamaa 305461 16:37    
  636 1 Reserv                                            19     16:38    
  637 J�ri Rokko                     Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 255770 16:39    
  638 Karl Teearu                    Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305901 16:40    
  639 Toomas Koppel                  Saku vald/Harjumaa   305559 16:41    
  640 Paul Poopuu                    T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305144 16:42    
  641 Martti Parve                   V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 305488 16:43    
  642 Kalev Bogdanov                 T�rva linn/Valgamaa  305802 16:44    
  643 Madis Laes                     Kaarma vald/Saaremaa 406031 16:45    
  644 Valter N�mmik                  Kehtna vald/Raplamaa 305753 16:46    
  645 Arvo Soosalu                   Kernu vald/Harjumaa  222871 16:47    
  646 Toivo P�ld                     Elva linn/Tartumaa   227547 16:48    
  647 Andres Jersmann                Kernu vald/Harjumaa  305073 16:49    
  648 Aare Kiik                      Tartu vald/Tartumaa  352399 16:50    
  649 Tauno Kure                     J�geva linn/J�gevama 406039 16:51    
  650 Peeter Adler                   Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305053 16:52    
  651 T�nu Sikkal                    T�htvere vald/Tartum 305332 16:53    
  652 Urmas Org                      Tahkuranna vald/P�rn 305485 16:54    
  653 J�ri Merirand                  Helme vald/Valgamaa  305374 16:55    
  654 V�ino Kundla                   Kehtna vald/Raplamaa 305457 16:56    
  655 Guido Trees                    Raasiku vald/Harjuma 305626 16:57    
  656 Kalev Ruberg                   Saku vald/Harjumaa   305565 16:58    
  657 Arvo Eensaar                   Valjala vald/Saarema 255966 16:59    
  658 Toivo Toomas                   V�rska vald/P�lvamaa 302836 17:00    
  659 Mikael Lundstr�m               T�ri vald/J�rvamaa   255853 17:01    
  660 Peeter Kangur                  Audru vald/P�rnumaa  218920 17:02    
  661 Kalev K�iva                    Kose vald/Harjumaa   305839 17:03    
  662 Jaak Kanniste                  Audru vald/P�rnumaa  218911 17:04    


 

H55
2700m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Name                           Club                 ChipNr StartTim 
  663 Toomas Lillsaar                Suure-Jaani vald/Vil 302835 17:01    
  664 Mati Pilt                      Tahkuranna vald/P�rn 406002 17:02    
  665 J�ri Zimmermann                Elva linn/Tartumaa   305230 17:03    
  666 Ats Virum�e                    V�ru linn/V�rumaa    305680 17:04    
  667 Toivo Saue                     K�rdla linn/Hiiumaa  305178 17:05    
  668 Lembit Vassil                  Otep�� vald/Valgamaa 305460 17:06    
  669 Rein Raid                      T�htvere vald/Tartum 352354 17:07    
  670 Aleksander Tishtshenkov        Viimsi vald/Harjumaa 218347 17:08    
  671 Koit Paasma                    Tarvastu vald/Viljan 305394 17:09    
  672 Rudolf M�rk                    R�uge vald/V�rumaa   211464 17:10    
  673 Nikolai J�rveoja               P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  305315 17:11    
  674 1 Reserv                                            27     17:12    
  675 J�ri Leesm�e                   Audru vald/P�rnumaa  218915 17:13    
  676 2 Reserv                                            28     17:14    
  677 Mati Kallemets                 Taebla vald/L��nemaa 263881 17:15    
  678 Lembi N�mm                     Tahkuranna vald/P�rn 36658  17:16    
  679 Rein Kane                      Loksa linn/Harjumaa  37616  17:17    
  680 Kalju Toomas                   Ambla vald/J�rvamaa  305736 17:18    
  681 Rafael Gordon                  Audru vald/P�rnumaa  302821 17:19    
  682 Jaan Ollino                    T�ri linn/J�rvamaa   305758 17:20    
  683 T�nu Nurm                      P�lva linn/P�lvamaa  305327 17:21    
  684 Tiit Ploompuu                  Kernu vald/Harjumaa  305195 17:22    
  685 Mati K�laase                   V�ru vald/V�rumaa    255744 17:23    
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner