Jüriöö jooksude korraldajad 1960 - 2016

   
         

Aasta

 

Korraldajad

Sekretärid

Rajameistrid

1960   Endel Tuul Asta Rääk Heino Kall, Sander Pitser
1961   Endel Tuul Asta Rääk Endel Suigussaar
1962   Endel Tuul Asta Rääk ?
1963   Endel Tuul Tiiu Orutalu Endel Suigussaar, Ants Parve
1964   Endel Tuul Lily Taal Tõnu Laja, Siina Krehova
1965   Endel Tuul Lily Taal Endel Suigussaar, Ants Parve
1966   Endel Tuul Lily Taal Anto Raukas
1967   Endel Tuul Tiiu Orutalu Erich Suvi, Uno Dobrek
1968   Olof Jürgens       Lily Taal Erich Suvi, Uno Dobrek, Hugo Tartlan
1969   Endel Tuul Lily Taal Uno Dobrek, Erich Suvi
1970   Endel Tuul Lily Taal Oivo Alberg, Elmar Velsker
1971   Voldemar Nugis Lily Taal Jaan Ots
1972   Olof Jürgens Lily Taal Jaan Miljan, Mait Miljan
1973   Olof Jürgens Lily Taal Jaan Miljan
1974   Voldemar Nugis Kalju Tiik Hanno Schoter
1975   Voldemar Nugis Kalju Tiik Endel Metsalu
1976   Toivo Linnamägi Kalju Tiik Jaan Miljan
1977   Tõnu Raid Sirje Järv Kalev Aun
1978   Voldemar Nugis Sirje Järv Heino Põlluäär
1979   Tõnu Raid Sirje Järv Nikolai Järveoja, Arvo Saal
1980   Tõnu Raid Tiiu Tsuhna Johannes Tasa
1981   Tõnu Raid Sirje Järv Toivo Saue
1982   Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Olavi Kärner
1983   Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Ago Mõttus
1984   Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Tiit Tatter
1985   Enn Käiss Tiiu Nittim Endel Metsalu
1986   Mait Must Tiiu Nittim Ülo Saar, Aivo Puusepp, Mati Oolup
1987   Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Arvo Saal
1988   Mati Poom Kalju Tiik Ain Birk
1989   Toivo Nuudi Kalju Tiik Kalle Luuk
1990   Arvo Saal Kalju Tiik Are Leesik
1991   Arne Kivistik Kalju Tiik Kalle Kalm
1992   Harry Heinrichsen Anne Jundas Väino Aul
1993   Toomas Padjus Värdi Soomann Lembi Nõmm
1994   Tõnu Pani Uve Nummert Arne Kivistik
1995   Neeme Malva Ants Turban Arvo Saal
1996   Nikolai Järveoja Vilve Liiskmann Kalle Ojasoo
1997   Tõnu Müürsepp Anne Jundas Väino Aul
1998   Mati Ojandu, Sarmite Sild Ülle Raudsepp Urmas Kannumäe
1999   Valju Tali, Ilmar Kirjanen Mari Roots Andres Käär
2000   Kuno Rooba Ants Turban Jaan Olvet, Kulno Voolaid
2001   Ilme Palu, Sander Blehner Anne-Ly Viikmaa Lembi Nõmm
2002   Paul Poopuu Ahto Karu Raivo Pellja
2003   Mait Must Peeter Ramst Erik Keerberg
2004   Nikolai Järveoja Vilve Liiskmann Avo Veermäe
2005   Danilo Piht Ingrid Vehlmann Priit Överus
2006   Maimu Tornberg Maria Ottesson Margus Klementsov
2007   Harry Heinrichsen Enn Kukk Väino Aul
2008   Maimu Tornberg Maria Ottesson Rein Unt
2009   Sander Blehner Anne-Ly Viikmaa Ville Vinkel

  2010

  Arvo Saal, Rein Leppik Margus Sarap Voldemar Tasa

2011

  Andrus Sipsaka Tarmo Klaar Eduard Pukkonen
 2012   Sixten Sild    Markus Puusepp
 2013   Aivar Sarap  Tarmo Klaar  Markus Puusepp, Kalle Kalm
2014   Jaan Tarmak   Timmo Tammemäe
2015   Margus Sarap   Kalle Kalm
2016   Maimu Tornberg Reet Idavain
IT: Sergei Sved
Jaanus Reha
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner