Jüriöö jooksu võitnud võistkonnad
1960 - 2013

 
         

Aasta

 

I koht

II koht

III koht

1960   Keila „Jõud“ Väike-Maarja KK TRÜ I
1961   TRÜ I TPI II Viljandi SAM
1962   TRÜ IV Vändra“Jõud“ TRÜ III
1963   TRÜ III Tööstusprojekt TRÜ IV
1964   Tööstusprojekt Tallinna 10. KK Elektrotehnika TUI
1965   Tööstusprojekt TRÜ V Kaevandus “Käva 2“
1966   Tööstusprojekt EPA I Tallinna EMT I
1967   TPI I TRÜ VII ENSV TA I
1968   Harju „Jõud“ Ekskavaatoritehas ATMM I
1969   Tööstusprojekt Harju rajoon Tln Polütehnikum I
1970   Tln Polütehnikum I Harju „Jõud“ Keila EPT
1971   TRÜ I Ekskavaatoritehas Tööstusprojekt
1972   EPA I TRÜ I TPI I
1973   Harju „Jõud“ Põlva „Jõud“ TRÜ IV
1974   Vaida sovhoos TPI IV Võru „Kalev“
1975   TRÜ I EPA V Maaparandusprojekt
1976   TRÜ I Kirovi Kalurikolhoos EPA II
1977   TRÜ I Balti LRT I Vaida sovhoos
1978   Põlva jaam TRÜ I Saue sovhoos
1979   TRÜ I Kaevandus „Kohtla“ EKLRTK I
1980   Harju „Jõud“ ENSV TA EBI TRÜ I
1981   Tartu EMT Kärdla KK TPI I
1982   Tln Autobussipark I Harju „Jõud“ TRÜ I
1983   TRÜ I Harju „Jõud“ TRÜ I
1984   Harju „Jõud“ TRÜ I TPI I
1985   TRÜ I Võru Kultuuritöötajad Tallinna Bussipark
1986   „Dünamo“ I „Dünamo“ IV Põlva“Jõud“ I
1987   EPA I „Dünamo“ I Kadrina EPT
1988   „Dünamo“ I Tln Autobussipark Tuletõrje Valitsus
1989   LS-37 I (Soome) EPA I LS-37 III (Soome)
1990   Kobras LS-37 (Soome) Dünamo Suusakool
1991   Meridians (Läti) TTÜ I OK Peko
1992   OK Peko I OK Peko III TTÜ II
1993   OK Ilves OK Peko I Võru „Kalev“
1994   OK Ilves I OK Peko I OK Ilves II
1995   OK Ilves I OK Ilves II OK Peko I
1996   OK Ilves I OK Võru I OK Saue Tammed
1997   OK Ilves I OK Saue Tammed OK Peko
1998   OK Ilves I Meridians (Läti) OK MARU I
1999   OK Ilves I OK Saue Tammed I OK Peko I
2000   OK Ilves I OK Peko I OK Põlva Kobras I
2001   OK Ilves I OK Peko OK Põlva Kobras
2002   OK Saue Tammed I OK Ilves OK Peko
2003   OK Saue Tammed OK Põlva Kobras II OK SRD I
2004   OK Saue Tammed I FERE OK Ilves I
2005   OK Saue Tammed I OK Põlva Kobras I OK Võru I
2006   OK Saue Tammed OK Põlva Kobras I OK Orvand I
2007   OK Orvand/New Balance OK Saue Tammed I OK Põlva Kobras I
2008   OK Saue Tammed OK Põlva Kobras I OK Orvand/New Balance
2009   OK Saue Tammed I OK Võru I OK Orvand I/NewBalance Team
2010   OK Saue Tammed I OK Võru I JOKA I

2011

  OK Saue Tammed I OK Ilves I OK Võru I

 2012

  Korteriyhistu.net Saue Tammed OK Ilves I
 2013    OK Ilves I SK100 üks www.korteriyhistu.net No2
2014   Saue Tammed 1 Korteriyhistu.net SK100
2015   SK100 üks OK Võru I OK JOKA I
2016   KJSK ja Kape OK Saue Tammed OK Võru I
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner