58. Jüriöö jooks

22.aprill 2017 Tallinna vanalinn

Põhiklass

1. 6010 .. 6260m 26 KP ;
2. 4570 .. 4790m 20 KP ;
3. 5520 .. 5770m 25 KP ;
4. 4570 .. 4790m 20 KP ;
5. 6990 .. 7180m 29 KP

1. 9 Ilves 1     03:08.17
1 Kristo Heinmann 00:37.25 [  1]  
2 Hannula-Katrin Pandis 00:36.44 [  6] 01:14.09(  2)
3 Oliver Kütt 00:36.43 [  3] 01:50.53(  1)
4 Elo Saue 00:34.50 [  5] 02:25.43(  1)
5 Kenny Kivikas 00:42.33 [  2] 03:08.17(  1)
2. 6 Peko I     03:17.41
1 Karel Sander Kljuzin 00:40.55 [  4]  
2 Emily Raudkepp 00:37.29 [  7] 01:18.25(  6)
3 Reigo Teervalt 00:36.56 [  4] 01:55.21(  3)
4 Anu Akerman 00:34.14 [  3] 02:29.35(  2)
5 Gion Schnyder 00:48.06 [  5] 03:17.41(  2)
3. 50 OK Võru IV     03:29.56
1 Janek Piirisild 00:46.42 [ 15]  
2 Eva-Maria Truusalu 00:41.44 [ 14] 01:28.26( 11)
3 Jaagup Truusalu 00:35.25 [  1] 02:03.52(  6)
4 Triin Jäädmaa 00:35.39 [  6] 02:39.31(  4)
5 Tanel Papp 00:50.24 [  8] 03:29.56(  3)
4. 12 Peko II     03:29.57
1 Mattis Jaama 00:41.56 [  6]  
2 Doris Kudre 00:36.23 [  5] 01:18.20(  5)
3 Kevin Hallop 00:45.30 [ 14] 02:03.51(  5)
4 Daisy Kudre 00:36.01 [  8] 02:39.52(  5)
5 Anders Akerman 00:50.05 [  7] 03:29.57(  4)
5. 4 OK Põlva Kobras I     03:31.22
1 Martin Simpson 00:40.24 [  3]  
2 Maris Palopääl 00:43.52 [ 18] 01:24.16(  8)
3 Rene Post 00:39.38 [  8] 02:03.55(  7)
4 Kristiine Aluvee 00:45.09 [ 25] 02:49.04(  7)
5 Raido Mitt 00:42.18 [  1] 03:31.22(  5)
6. 31 Tammed II     03:32.36
1 Lauri Malsroos 00:42.06 [  8]  
2 Erika Uotila 00:40.24 [ 10] 01:22.30(  7)
3 Taavi Kala 00:39.25 [  6] 02:01.55(  4)
4 Viivi-Anne Soots 00:35.43 [  7] 02:37.39(  3)
5 Erik Aibast 00:54.57 [ 12] 03:32.36(  6)
7. 27 Ilves 2     03:38.18
1 Kiur-Erik Eensaar 00:49.06 [ 20]  
2 Britta Panker 00:40.02 [  9] 01:29.09( 15)
3 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:39.33 [  7] 02:08.42(  8)
4 Kaisa Sander 00:38.31 [ 10] 02:47.14(  6)
5 Silver Eensaar 00:51.03 [  9] 03:38.18(  7)
8. 13 LSF PT 1     03:50.01
1 Kaupo Järve 00:43.08 [ 11]  
2 Heleri Kivil 00:44.04 [ 20] 01:27.12(  9)
3 Martin Kaup 00:45.01 [ 13] 02:12.14(  9)
4 Kadri Limberg 00:40.37 [ 13] 02:52.51(  8)
5 Allar Kivil 00:57.09 [ 17] 03:50.01(  8)
9. 11 SK Mercury 1     03:56.38  1.VET
1 Mati Korrol 00:41.16 [  5]  
2 Anneli Pello 00:47.27 [ 28] 01:28.44( 13)
3 Priit Överus 00:48.35 [ 18] 02:17.19( 14)
4 Ingrid Piht 00:42.21 [ 17] 02:59.40( 10)
5 Danilo Piht 00:56.57 [ 16] 03:56.38(  9)
10. 16 JOKA Masters     04:04.13  2.VET
1 Ilmar Udam 00:42.10 [  9]  
2 Kersti Ehala 00:46.38 [ 26] 01:28.49( 14)
3 Margus Marrandi 00:47.45 [ 16] 02:16.34( 10)
4 Rita Ojala 00:51.47 [ 33] 03:08.22( 15)
5 Priit Evardi 00:55.51 [ 15] 04:04.13( 10)
11. 41 Ilves 3     04:04.21
1 Sven Oras 00:48.22 [ 19]  
2 Nele Taba 00:45.05 [ 23] 01:33.28( 21)
3 Ingmar Daub 00:43.09 [ 10] 02:16.38( 11)
4 Agnes Vask 00:45.29 [ 27] 03:02.07( 11)
5 Arno Ruusalepp 01:02.13 [ 25] 04:04.21( 11)
12. 17 SRD star     04:11.28
1 Sergey Seleznev 00:50.48 [ 24]  
2 Yana Zjuhova 00:44.28 [ 21] 01:35.17( 22)
3 Michael Raer 00:47.50 [ 17] 02:23.07( 16)
4 Alina Kirichenko 00:42.36 [ 18] 03:05.43( 13)
5 Sergei Shirokov 01:05.45 [ 31] 04:11.28( 12)
13. 3 Rakvere OK/ noored     04:13.24  1.JUN
1 Ragnar Rooba 00:51.23 [ 26]  
2 Kelly Vildek 00:40.50 [ 11] 01:32.13( 19)
3 Siim Turban 00:51.41 [ 22] 02:23.54( 17)
4 Kaisa Rooba 00:41.36 [ 16] 03:05.31( 12)
5 Eerik Priks 01:07.53 [ 33] 04:13.24( 13)
14. 19 OK Põlva Kobras II     04:19.58
1 Taaniel Tooming 00:47.04 [ 18]  
2 Adele Puusalu 00:43.55 [ 19] 01:30.59( 18)
3 Martin Erik Maripuu 00:57.30 [ 29] 02:28.30( 18)
4 Madli-Johanna Maidla 00:38.25 [  9] 03:06.55( 14)
5 Aleksander Kepler 01:13.02 [ 40] 04:19.58( 14)
15. 28 Pargijooksud.ee     04:20.01
1 Taavi Tambur 00:50.14 [ 22]  
2 Olga Andrejeva 00:42.41 [ 16] 01:32.56( 20)
3 Kaido Nurja 00:44.41 [ 12] 02:17.37( 15)
4 Meeli Kerem 00:56.52 [ 38] 03:14.29( 17)
5 Allan Edberg 01:05.31 [ 30] 04:20.01( 15)
16. 34 Jüriöö jooksjate pank     04:20.08
1 Aimar Liiver 00:53.51 [ 29]  
2 Raili Nugin 00:45.29 [ 25] 01:39.20( 24)
3 Indrek Volens 00:58.36 [ 31] 02:37.57( 23)
4 Epp Paalberg 00:38.50 [ 11] 03:16.47( 18)
5 Leonid Malikov 01:03.21 [ 27] 04:20.08( 16)
17. 51 Tammed IV     04:24.18
1 Erkki Liiv 00:46.57 [ 17]  
2 Susan Pihelgas 00:42.37 [ 15] 01:29.35( 16)
3 Gert Müürsepp 00:47.18 [ 15] 02:16.54( 12)
4 Marge Sargma 00:54.44 [ 35] 03:11.38( 16)
5 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive 01:12.40 [ 39] 04:24.18( 17)
18. 25 Kape     04:25.25  3.VET
1 Meelis Zimmermann 00:49.18 [ 21]  
2 Elin Ilves 00:53.55 [ 41] 01:43.14( 26)
3 Veikko Tamlak 00:53.44 [ 24] 02:36.59( 22)
4 Jana Kink 00:41.13 [ 14] 03:18.12( 19)
5 Tarmo Laht 01:07.12 [ 32] 04:25.25( 18)
19. 10 OK West     04:32.28
1 Mattias Blehner 00:56.06 [ 35]  
2 Kristin Viikmaa 00:45.13 [ 24] 01:41.19( 25)
3 Vaiko Vare 00:50.58 [ 21] 02:32.18( 19)
4 Marie Anna Blehner 00:46.08 [ 29] 03:18.26( 20)
5 Erkki Penu 01:14.01 [ 42] 04:32.28( 19)
20. 38 Bona Fide     04:44.48
1 Margus Lehtme 00:54.20 [ 32]  
2 Kertu Savitsch 00:53.55 [ 40] 01:48.15( 31)
3 Martti Kuldma 00:56.49 [ 28] 02:45.04( 25)
4 Triina-Britt Preden 00:45.49 [ 28] 03:30.54( 21)
5 Heiki Savitsch 01:13.53 [ 41] 04:44.48( 20)
21. 45 SK Mercury 2     04:45.43  4.VET
1 Tarmo Pöör 00:56.26 [ 37]  
2 Siiri Mustkivi 00:54.19 [ 42] 01:50.45( 36)
3 Tanel Saue 00:56.12 [ 26] 02:46.58( 26)
4 Aari Talver 00:57.00 [ 39] 03:43.59( 24)
5 Andres Talver 01:01.44 [ 21] 04:45.43( 21)
22. 18 OK West veteranid     04:47.40  5.VET
1 Sander Blehner 00:54.02 [ 30]  
2 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 00:50.55 [ 34] 01:44.58( 28)
3 Peep Elmeste 01:05.49 [ 38] 02:50.47( 28)
4 Margit Blehner 00:52.06 [ 34] 03:42.53( 23)
5 Indrek Viikmaa 01:04.47 [ 28] 04:47.40( 22)
23. 39 Eurojürid     04:47.41
1 Lauri Tarlap 00:56.44 [ 38]  
2 Siiri Vallner 00:48.22 [ 32] 01:45.06( 29)
3 Marko Süld 00:50.20 [ 20] 02:35.26( 20)
4 Katri Tarlap 01:10.25 [ 47] 03:45.52( 25)
5 Tarmo Tarlap 01:01.48 [ 22] 04:47.41( 23)
24. 14 TON ja sõbrad     04:52.28
1 Jaanus Viljamaa 01:00.53 [ 40]  
2 Anu Kõnnusaar 00:51.18 [ 37] 01:52.12( 37)
3 Mart Sooberg 01:08.48 [ 39] 03:01.00( 30)
4 Maari Idnurm 00:49.32 [ 32] 03:50.32( 27)
5 Kristjan Maade 01:01.56 [ 23] 04:52.28( 24)
25. 47 KEK RSK veteranid 2     04:54.02  6.VET
1 Mart Jakobson 00:56.01 [ 34]  
2 Gea Rennel 00:51.10 [ 36] 01:47.11( 30)
3 Andrus Sipsaka 01:00.24 [ 35] 02:47.36( 27)
4 Kersti Mardiste 01:04.24 [ 45] 03:52.00( 28)
5 Taivo Tali 01:02.01 [ 24] 04:54.02( 25)
26. 21 LSF PT 2     05:00.09  7.VET
1 Margus Andresson 00:55.59 [ 33]  
2 Veste Kivipalu 01:01.48 [ 47] 01:57.47( 40)
3 Rünno Sulg 01:01.29 [ 36] 02:59.17( 29)
4 Riin Otstavel 01:01.18 [ 43] 04:00.36( 29)
5 Lauri Olli 00:59.33 [ 18] 05:00.09( 26)
27. 29 Pargijooksud.ee 2     05:04.29
1 Vermo Siim 01:00.55 [ 41]  
2 Siret Anier 00:56.45 [ 45] 01:57.40( 39)
3 Herkki Suurman 01:04.56 [ 37] 03:02.37( 31)
4 Merike Mumme 00:44.48 [ 23] 03:47.26( 26)
5 Mart Ostra 01:17.03 [ 43] 05:04.29( 27)
28. 30 SRD Shved     05:04.50
1 Vadim Shved 00:53.08 [ 28]  
2 Olga Shved 00:51.05 [ 35] 01:44.13( 27)
3 Sergei Shved 00:52.42 [ 23] 02:36.55( 21)
4 Tais Vakrõõm 00:59.26 [ 41] 03:36.22( 22)
5 Roman Shved 01:28.28 [ 46] 05:04.50( 28)
29. 48 TON veteranid II     05:17.21  8.VET
1 Kai Willadsen 01:07.22 [ 43]  
2 Anu Malts 01:02.05 [ 48] 02:09.28( 41)
3 Rein Unt 00:59.45 [ 34] 03:09.13( 32)
4 Merike Mändsoo 00:58.28 [ 40] 04:07.42( 30)
5 Arvo Raja 01:09.38 [ 36] 05:17.21( 29)
26 Rakvere OK     Tühist
1 Jaak Rohtsalu Vale KP    
2 Anu Kilki 00:52.08 [ 38] Tühist
3 Rein Kriks 00:56.41 [ 27] Tühist
4 Raili Rooba 00:48.39 [ 31] Tühist
5 Kuno Rooba 01:04.56 [ 29] Tühist
44 Tammed III     Tühist
1 Hannes Poolamets Vale KP    
2 Maris Terno 00:41.03 [ 12] Tühist
3 Lauri Beilmann 00:43.43 [ 11] Tühist
4 Marje Venelaine 00:43.17 [ 19] Tühist
5 Andreas Aadli 00:55.31 [ 14] Tühist
37 Orvand Veteranid     Tühist
1 Rein Rooni Vale KP    
2 Eha Tolm 01:12.09 [ 49] Tühist
3 Urmas Tammemäe 00:57.50 [ 30] Tühist
4 Ene Sulg 01:02.37 [ 44] Tühist
5 Ülo Viru 01:00.54 [ 20] Tühist
46 OK Võru veteranid     Tühist
1 Andy Karjus Vale KP    
2 Epp Voitka 00:55.45 [ 44] Tühist
3 Lauri Allmann 00:58.52 [ 32] Tühist
4 Kaie Konsap 01:10.21 [ 46] Tühist
5 Eero Mõttus 01:11.21 [ 38] Tühist
7 SRD-I     Tühist
1 Andrei Nikitin 00:43.34 [ 13]  
2 Siiri Mere Vale KP   Tühist
3 Aleksandr Shved 00:39.07 [  5] Tühist
4 Maria Novokovich 00:39.21 [ 12] Tühist
5 Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:44.29 [  3] Tühist
1 Tammed I     Tühist
1 Reimo Liiv 00:40.01 [  2]  
2 Kirti Rebane 00:33.40 [  3] 01:13.41(  1)
3 Andres Saetalu Vale KP   Tühist
4 Teele Telgma 00:34.12 [  2] Tühist
5 Andreas Kraas 00:48.58 [  6] Tühist
5 JOKA I     Tühist
1 Mehis Muru 00:41.56 [  6]  
2 Sigrid Ruul 00:35.56 [  4] 01:17.53(  4)
3 Tiit Tähnas Vale KP   Tühist
4 Evely Kaasiku 00:30.40 [  1] Tühist
5 Juho Westerlund 00:46.57 [  4] Tühist
15 JOKA II     Tühist
1 Kaarel Kallas 00:46.52 [ 16]  
2 Helle Hallik 00:41.36 [ 13] 01:28.29( 12)
3 Tiit Poopuu Vale KP   Tühist
4 Kadi-Liis Minn 00:45.24 [ 26] Tühist
5 Johannes Ehala 00:53.40 [ 11] Tühist
32 OK Võru noored     Tühist
1 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:56.07 [ 36]  
2 Signe Kallion 00:53.09 [ 39] 01:49.16( 34)
3 Janar Saks Vale KP   Tühist
4 Kaisa Kahre 00:56.45 [ 37] Tühist
5 Raido Kiss 01:08.03 [ 34] Tühist
40 Sääsehirm     Tühist
1 Toomas Laur 00:50.49 [ 25]  
2 Anne-Ly Jõesaar 00:48.07 [ 31] 01:38.56( 23)
3 Rauno Roos Vale KP   Tühist
4 Merle Lilleoru 01:00.20 [ 42] Tühist
5 Tarvo Jõeste 01:19.17 [ 44] Tühist
33 KEK RSK     Tühist
1 Uku-Laur Tali 00:43.19 [ 12]  
2 Tiina-Maria Tali 00:46.42 [ 27] 01:30.02( 17)
3 Mattias Rennel Vale KP   Tühist
4 Thea Kaljur 00:48.12 [ 30] Tühist
5 Aleksander Tali 01:09.46 [ 37] Tühist
42 OK Võru III     Tühist
1 Alo Ansmann 01:00.43 [ 39]  
2 Ede Pähn 00:47.34 [ 29] 01:48.17( 32)
3 Anti Sõukand Vale KP   Tühist
4 Tuuli Erm 00:45.08 [ 24] Tühist
5 Priit Potter 01:22.56 [ 45] Tühist
22 OK Võru II     Tühist
1 Lauri Pähn 00:42.55 [ 10]  
2 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:33.08 [  2] 01:16.03(  3)
3 Kaur Kase 00:36.41 [  2] 01:52.45(  2)
4 Karmen Alnek Vale KP   Tühist
5 Alar Kume 00:55.23 [ 13] Tühist
49 Ilves 4     Tühist
1 Taivo Daub 00:54.19 [ 31]  
2 Hanna-Kristel Valge 00:54.45 [ 43] 01:49.05( 33)
3 Ott-Kaarel Kalm 00:55.23 [ 25] 02:44.29( 24)
4 Elina Lasseron Vale KP   Tühist
5 Tarmo Klaar 01:02.29 [ 26] Tühist
35 Peko veteranid     Tühist
1 Enn Jaama Vale KP    
2 Mare Parve 00:50.51 [ 33] Tühist
3 Paavo Rõigas Vale KP   Tühist
4 Epp Käpa 00:44.20 [ 21] Tühist
5 Ain Fjodorov 00:51.51 [ 10] Tühist
8 Ilvek     Tühist
1 Tiit Tali Vale KP    
2 Kristi Vassil 00:44.29 [ 22] Tühist
3 Priit Pääslane Vale KP   Tühist
4 Triin Jaaniste 00:43.59 [ 20] Tühist
5 Kaido Hallik 01:09.02 [ 35] Tühist
23 TON veteranid I     Tühist
1 Raivo Laanemets 00:43.48 [ 14]  
2 Maris Roosipuu 00:43.27 [ 17] 01:27.15( 10)
3 Aivar Meindok 00:49.51 [ 19] 02:17.06( 13)
4 Signe  Raidmets 00:41.25 [ 15] 02:58.32(  9)
5 Erko Õunapuu Vale KP   Tühist
20 KEK RSK veteranid 1     Tühist
1 Meelis Mälter 00:50.46 [ 23]  
2 Inger Jalakas Vale KP   Tühist
3 Mati Preitof Vale KP   Tühist
4 Marje Viirmann 00:44.40 [ 22] Tühist
5 Maido Kaljur 01:00.16 [ 19] Tühist
24 Jõhvikas     Tühist
1 Karmo Kübarsepp Vale KP    
2 Jonne Rooma 00:38.41 [  8] Tühist
3 Raiko Jool 00:59.37 [ 33] Tühist
4 Mariethe-Piret Niglas 00:55.11 [ 36] Tühist
5 Allan Roosimägi Vale KP   Tühist
36 OK Põrgupõhja     Tühist
1 Sven  Luks 00:52.42 [ 27]  
2 Mai Viirmann 00:58.03 [ 46] 01:50.45( 35)
3 Indrek Lillsoo Vale KP   Tühist
4 Piret Urmet 01:11.55 [ 48] Tühist
5 Tarmo Lillsoo Vale KP   Tühist
2 OK Võru I     Tühist
1 Heiti Hallikma Vale KP    
2 Laura Joonas 00:31.31 [  1] Tühist
3 Tanel Mõttus 00:40.29 [  9] Tühist
4 Marianne Haug 00:34.14 [  4] Tühist
5 Markus Puusepp Ei start   Tühist
43 SRD Y     Tühist
1 Andres Vesilind 01:05.09 [ 42]  
2 Roos Parmas 00:47.52 [ 30] 01:53.01( 38)
3 Merilin Anijärv Vale KP   Tühist
4 Kadri Ustav Ei start   Tühist
5 Vladislav Pahhomenkov Ei start   Tühist

Harrastajad

1. 6010 .. 6070m 26 KP ;
2. 3150 .. 3260m 16 KP ;
3. 3150 .. 3260m 16 KP

1. 65 Insenerehitus     01:32.19
  1 Priit Randman 00:41.33 [  1]  
  2 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:25.03 [  1] 01:06.37(  1)
  3 Tiit Toomas 00:25.42 [  1] 01:32.19(  1)
2. 86 SRD veteranid     01:44.51
  1 Dima Shved 00:47.43 [  8]  
  2 Vladimir Savinov 00:27.52 [  2] 01:15.36(  3)
  3 Viktor Kassatkin 00:29.15 [  5] 01:44.51(  2)
3. 74 Lennubaas     01:45.32
  1 Artur Rauk 00:46.46 [  5]  
  2 Rain Muru 00:27.54 [  3] 01:14.41(  2)
  3 Timo Kaljur 00:30.51 [  8] 01:45.32(  3)
4. 69 JOKA Harrastajad III     01:47.46
  1 Markus Sulg 00:47.43 [  7]  
  2 Raiko Marrandi 00:29.29 [  6] 01:17.12(  5)
  3 Georg Paal 00:30.34 [  7] 01:47.46(  4)
5. 66 IZHORA     01:48.55
  1 Taras Fedorov 00:47.48 [  9]  
  2 Ekaterina Fedorova 00:33.38 [ 12] 01:21.27(  6)
  3 Sergei Pasechnik 00:27.27 [  2] 01:48.55(  5)
6. 91 Wanderzellid     01:48.57
  1 Ivo Müürsepp 00:52.37 [ 12]  
  2 Kristo Tohver 00:28.51 [  4] 01:21.28(  7)
  3 Taavi Tammkivi 00:27.28 [  3] 01:48.57(  6)
7. 77 MIT     01:49.45
  1 Martin Aunin 00:46.37 [  2]  
  2 Indrek Saarepera 00:29.02 [  5] 01:15.40(  4)
  3 Tiit Riisalo 00:34.04 [ 12] 01:49.45(  7)
8. 64 Ikstriimtiim     01:50.07
  1 Tauno Murakas 00:51.25 [ 11]  
  2 Martin Murakas 00:30.05 [  7] 01:21.31(  8)
  3 Risto Bauman 00:28.35 [  4] 01:50.07(  8)
9. 93 OK Kose     01:53.13
  1 Jaak Kõiva 00:46.41 [  4]  
  2 Kristi  Vaks 00:35.00 [ 15] 01:21.42(  9)
  3 Tõnu Tänav 00:31.31 [ 11] 01:53.13(  9)
10. 79 OK West harrastajad     01:58.02
  1 Priit Talu 00:46.47 [  6]  
  2 Ilvi Vare 00:41.26 [ 23] 01:28.13( 14)
  3 Kai Saksman 00:29.49 [  6] 01:58.02( 10)
11. 78 OK Põrgupõhja H     02:02.26
  1 Rain Lillsoo 00:53.26 [ 13]  
  2 Jaan Viirmann 00:37.33 [ 19] 01:31.00( 15)
  3 Rain Kauge 00:31.25 [ 10] 02:02.26( 11)
12. 72 KEK RSK harrastajad     02:02.28
  1 Kristjan Täll 00:51.24 [ 10]  
  2 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler 00:34.31 [ 13] 01:25.55( 10)
  3 Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:36.32 [ 15] 02:02.28( 12)
13. 76 Lähme otse?     02:02.42
  1 Margus Kana 00:53.58 [ 15]  
  2 Priit Transtok 00:32.17 [  9] 01:26.15( 11)
  3 Gunnar Kurusk 00:36.26 [ 14] 02:02.42( 13)
14. 70 JOKA Harrastajad IV     02:16.43
  1 Gert Saamann 00:54.47 [ 18]  
  2 Raul Laas 00:32.23 [ 10] 01:27.10( 13)
  3 Maive Leif 00:49.32 [ 27] 02:16.43( 14)
15. 80 OK Võru harrastajad     02:16.54
  1 Eero Joonas 01:02.22 [ 23]  
  2 Maret Hallikma 00:34.33 [ 14] 01:36.55( 20)
  3 Erika Joonas 00:39.59 [ 18] 02:16.54( 15)
16. 71 Jõhvikas 2     02:17.59
  1 Urmas Sulaoja 00:53.48 [ 14]  
  2 Tiit  Ploompuu 00:42.41 [ 25] 01:36.29( 19)
  3 Kadre Maalma 00:41.29 [ 21] 02:17.59( 16)
17. 90 Vanalinna jaoks liiga noored   02:26.17
  1 Sander Nahkor 00:46.38 [  3]  
  2 Kristiina Kindel 00:52.44 [ 30] 01:39.22( 21)
  3 Anton Roolaid 00:46.55 [ 25] 02:26.17( 17)
18. 62 ATK     02:29.37
  1 Armin Vilms 00:54.16 [ 17]  
  2 Triin Sokk 00:41.21 [ 22] 01:35.37( 18)
  3 Katrina Sokk 00:54.00 [ 29] 02:29.37( 18)
19. 83 RMK     02:33.33
  1 Ulvar Kaubi 01:04.01 [ 24]  
  2 Kristi Parro 00:48.13 [ 26] 01:52.14( 23)
  3 Aigar Kallas 00:41.19 [ 20] 02:33.33( 19)
20. 63 Girl Power     02:38.37
  1 Kersti Rahnel 01:15.17 [ 26]  
  2 Tiina Muts 00:35.44 [ 17] 01:51.02( 22)
  3 Katrin Arendi 00:47.35 [ 26] 02:38.37( 20)
21. 75 LUS     02:42.00
  1 Harry Veide 01:06.53 [ 25]  
  2 Tõnu Kuusik 00:51.44 [ 29] 01:58.37( 24)
  3 Arvo Soosalu 00:43.23 [ 23] 02:42.00( 21)
22. 92 Vunder Project B     02:43.30
  1 Jörn Aadnevik 01:15.19 [ 27]  
  2 Hedi Vaikjärv 00:48.28 [ 27] 02:03.48( 26)
  3 Monika Karmin 00:39.42 [ 16] 02:43.30( 22)
23. 85 SRD noored     02:49.51
  1 Vjatceslav Safonov 01:17.52 [ 28]  
  2 Elis Karpova 00:49.51 [ 28] 02:07.44( 27)
  3 Vladislav Moissejev 00:42.07 [ 22] 02:49.51( 23)
24. 82 Orvand- harrastajad     02:54.57
  1 Paul Aug 01:18.00 [ 29]  
  2 Ilme Roosi 00:41.51 [ 24] 01:59.52( 25)
  3 Tiit Olju 00:55.05 [ 30] 02:54.57( 24)
  84 SK Mercury 3     Tühist
  1 Marti Kaljuve Vale KP    
  2 Anneli Ambel 00:41.05 [ 20] Tühist
  3 Heidi Prits 00:40.47 [ 19] Tühist
  88 TONi sõbrad     Tühist
  1 Rein Küttim Vale KP    
  2 Maret Niitsoo 00:41.06 [ 21] Tühist
  3 Kai Treier 00:39.43 [ 17] Tühist
  73 Lehe tiim     Tühist
  1 Aivar Leht Vale KP    
  2 Peeter August Leht 00:36.28 [ 18] Tühist
  3 Alex Hiis 00:30.58 [  9] Tühist
  67 JOKA amatöörid I     Tühist
  1 Jasper Ainjärv 00:54.49 [ 19]  
  2 Mehis Udam Vale KP   Tühist
  3 Maanus Udam 00:53.32 [ 28] Tühist
  68 JOKA Harrastajad II     Tühist
  1 Mati Betlem 00:56.50 [ 21]  
  2 Kalmer Keevend Vale KP   Tühist
  3 Anu Pallon 00:43.29 [ 24] Tühist
  61 Alpiklubi FIRN     Tühist
  1 Rees Juurmaa 00:54.13 [ 16]  
  2 Martin Männiste 00:32.44 [ 11] 01:26.58( 12)
  3 Henry Patzig Vale KP   Tühist
  87 SRD Z     Tühist
  1 Oleg Koshik Vale KP    
  2 Margus  Antson Vale KP   Tühist
  3 Hendrik Vilja 00:34.11 [ 13] Tühist
  81 Okas harrastajad     Tühist
  1 Neeme Kalda 00:56.00 [ 20]  
  2 Jüri Rokko 00:35.05 [ 16] 01:31.06( 16)
  3 Ülle Raudsepp Vale KP   Tühist
  89 Vahtralehekesed     Tühist
  1 Anneli Kripsaar 01:00.56 [ 22]  
  2 Laura Põder 00:30.49 [  8] 01:31.45( 17)
  3 Merilin Vahtra Vale KP   Tühist
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner