60. Jüriöö jooks

           
20.04.2019 Viljandi lossimäed          
               
PÕHIKLASS            
1. 6400 m 23 KP ; 2. 4790 .. 5000m 18 KP ; 3. 6400 m 23 KP ; 4. 4790 .. 5000m 18 KP ; 5. 6400 m 23 KP  
               
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi   Maa Tulemus Kaotus  
1. 2 Võru tiim Võru   EST 03:03.40 03:03.40  
  1 Siim Klais 00:41.09 [ 17]      
  2 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:33.45 [  2] 01:14.55(  4)    
  3 Alar Kume 00:42.36 [ 10] 01:57.31(  4)    
  4 Laura Joonas 00:30.26 [  1] 02:27.58(  1)    
  5 Jaagup Truusalu 00:35.42 [  3] 03:03.40(  1)    
2. 5 Peko Peko   03:06.49 +3:09  
  1 Sander Linnus 00:38.51 [  7]      
  2 Kristel Kõivo 00:33.37 [  1] 01:12.29(  1)    
  3 Kevin Hallop 00:41.59 [  9] 01:54.28(  2)    
  4 Daisy Kudre 00:34.00 [  4] 02:28.28(  2)    
  5 Reigo Teervalt 00:38.21 [  8] 03:06.49(  2)    
3. 6 Rakvere OK Rakv   EST 03:06.58 +3:17  
  1 Priit Randman 00:39.43 [ 12]      
  2 Kelly Vildek 00:40.02 [ 11] 01:19.46(  9)    
  3 Olle Kärner 00:37.25 [  1] 01:57.11(  3)    
  4 Epp Paalberg 00:35.45 [  6] 02:32.56(  6)    
  5 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:34.01 [  2] 03:06.58(  3)    
4. 25 Seiklushunt international Comp   EST 03:07.25 +3:44  
  1 Arvi Anton 00:38.38 [  5]      
  2 Piret Pärnik 00:36.28 [  5] 01:15.06(  5)    
  3 Joosep Tammemäe 00:38.15 [  2] 01:53.21(  1)    
  4 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 00:36.19 [  7] 02:29.40(  3)    
  5 Rickard Norlin 00:37.44 [  6] 03:07.25(  4)    
5. 4 Kape +2 Comp   EST 03:11.03 +7:23  
  1 Martin Vilismäe 00:40.16 [ 14]      
  2 Merike Vanjuk 00:37.21 [  7] 01:17.37(  6)    
  3 Marko Teder 00:41.53 [  7] 01:59.31(  6)    
  4 Margret Zimmermann 00:33.15 [  3] 02:32.47(  5)    
  5 Rain Eensaar 00:38.16 [  7] 03:11.03(  5)    
6. 3 Tammed I Tammed   EST 03:11.56 +8:15  
  1 Reimo Liiv 00:38.48 [  6]      
  2 Maris Terno 00:41.09 [ 13] 01:19.57( 10)    
  3 Andres Saetalu 00:43.03 [ 11] 02:03.00(  8)    
  4 Teele Telgma 00:31.43 [  2] 02:34.44(  7)    
  5 Lauri Malsroos 00:37.12 [  4] 03:11.56(  6)    
7. 1 Ilves 1 Ilves   EST 03:15.19 +11:38  
  1 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:35.08 [  2]      
  2 Hannula-Katrin Pandis 00:37.24 [  8] 01:12.32(  2)    
  3 Markus Rene Pae 00:45.12 [ 13] 01:57.44(  5)    
  4 Eveli Saue 00:34.07 [  5] 02:31.52(  4)    
  5 Kiur Erik Eensaar 00:43.26 [ 13] 03:15.19(  7)    
8. 13 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 03:18.37 +14:56  
  1 Martin Simpson 00:38.57 [  8]      
  2 Johanna Laanoja 00:40.04 [ 12] 01:19.02(  8)    
  3 Silver Eensaar 00:40.40 [  4] 01:59.43(  7)    
  4 Lorely Kõrvel 00:44.55 [ 16] 02:44.38(  8)    
  5 Raido Mitt 00:33.58 [  1] 03:18.37(  8)    
9. 50 Tammemäe SK100   EST 03:36.24 +32:44  
  1 Lauri Tammemäe 00:44.31 [ 32]      
  2 Marie Tammemäe 00:35.42 [  4] 01:20.13( 12)    
  3 Urmas Tammemäe 00:59.31 [ 42] 02:19.45( 23)    
  4 Piibe Tammemäe 00:39.11 [  8] 02:58.56( 16)    
  5 Timmo Tammemäe 00:37.28 [  5] 03:36.24(  9)    
10. 12 Harju OK Harju   03:37.06 +33:25  
  1 Ats Sõnajalg 00:34.53 [  1]      
  2 Merilin Vahtra 00:50.21 [ 31] 01:25.14( 17)    
  3 Meelis Mälter 00:46.11 [ 15] 02:11.26( 16)    
  4 Tiina- Maria Tali 00:46.11 [ 20] 02:57.38( 14)    
  5 Uku-Laur Tali 00:39.28 [  9] 03:37.06( 10)    
11. 41 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 03:40.55 +37:14  
  1 Rasmus Kruusa 00:41.37 [ 21]      
  2 Birgit Russka 00:38.32 [ 10] 01:20.09( 11)    
  3 Arti Albert 00:47.10 [ 17] 02:07.20( 10)    
  4 Laura-Liis Kütt 00:46.34 [ 22] 02:53.55( 12)    
  5 Rain Jaaksoo 00:47.00 [ 20] 03:40.55( 11)    
12. 20 HOK HOK   EST 03:43.38 +39:57  
  1 Kustu Künnapas 00:39.16 [ 10]      
  2 Siiri Talts 00:44.06 [ 20] 01:23.22( 15)    
  3 Mati Mägi 00:47.01 [ 16] 02:10.24( 14)    
  4 Maria Eller 00:46.56 [ 23] 02:57.20( 13)    
  5 Taivo Timmusk 00:46.17 [ 18] 03:43.38( 12)    
13. 9 Tammed II Tammed   EST 03:47.19 +43:38  
  1 Jürgen Einpaul 00:41.24 [ 19]      
  2 Pille Arro 00:48.09 [ 27] 01:29.34( 26)    
  3 Jano Järvelaid 00:41.56 [  8] 02:11.30( 17)    
  4 Susan Pihelgas 00:46.16 [ 21] 02:57.47( 15)    
  5 Lauri Beilmann 00:49.31 [ 24] 03:47.19( 13)    
14. 45 Peko noored Peko   03:52.50 +49:09 1.JUN
  1 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:41.05 [ 15]      
  2 Leana Jete Korb 00:47.13 [ 25] 01:28.18( 25)    
  3 Timo Kudre 00:51.12 [ 25] 02:19.31( 22)    
  4 Mari Linnus 00:47.23 [ 25] 03:06.54( 21)    
  5 Mihkel Mahla 00:45.55 [ 17] 03:52.50( 14)    
15. 11 SRD -I SRD   EST 03:53.47 +50:06  
  1 Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:38.10 [  3]      
  2 Olga Shved 00:45.10 [ 21] 01:23.20( 14)    
  3 Aleksandr Shved 00:41.36 [  6] 02:04.56(  9)    
  4 Yana Zjuhova 00:59.41 [ 44] 03:04.38( 20)    
  5 Gleb Maksimov 00:49.09 [ 23] 03:53.47( 15)    
16. 14 Peko veteranid Peko   03:54.05 +50:25 1.VET
  1 Paavo Rõigas 00:41.29 [ 20]      
  2 Epp Käpa 00:45.53 [ 24] 01:27.22( 24)    
  3 Raul Kudre 00:50.40 [ 23] 02:18.02( 21)    
  4 Ingrit Kala 00:51.05 [ 31] 03:09.08( 22)    
  5 Ain Fjodorov 00:44.57 [ 15] 03:54.05( 16)    
17. 19 Ilves Veteranid Ilves   EST 03:57.28 +53:47 2.VET
  1 Tiit Tali 00:47.49 [ 34]      
  2 Kristi Vassil 00:49.04 [ 29] 01:36.53( 33)    
  3 Priit Pääslane 00:50.03 [ 22] 02:26.56( 28)    
  4 Triin Jaaniste 00:44.04 [ 14] 03:11.01( 23)    
  5 Kaido Hallik 00:46.26 [ 19] 03:57.28( 17)    
18. 61 Ok Võru Noored Võru   EST 03:58.00 +54:19 2.JUN
  1 Jürgen Joonas 00:44.02 [ 31]      
  2 Emma Joonas 00:50.21 [ 32] 01:34.23( 28)    
  3 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:54.33 [ 30] 02:28.57( 29)    
  4 Anita Laanejõe 00:47.59 [ 27] 03:16.56( 27)    
  5 Hando Allmann 00:41.04 [ 10] 03:58.00( 18)    
19. 42 OK Põlva Kobras III OK Põlva Kobras EST 04:02.50 +59:09 3.JUN
  1 Aleksander Kepler 00:43.48 [ 30]      
  2 Kairiin Märtson 00:42.35 [ 17] 01:26.24( 21)    
  3 August Jakobson 00:45.58 [ 14] 02:12.22( 18)    
  4 Anete Saar 00:47.25 [ 26] 02:59.48( 18)    
  5 Martin Erik Maripuu 01:03.01 [ 49] 04:02.50( 19)    
20. 37 AS Norma Norma   EST 04:03.47 +60:07 1.FMS
  1 Tanel Kannel 00:40.15 [ 13]      
  2 Edit Kannel 00:42.25 [ 15] 01:22.40( 13)    
  3 Heiki Savitsch 01:01.13 [ 44] 02:23.54( 26)    
  4 Kertu Savitsch 00:52.33 [ 32] 03:16.28( 26)    
  5 Sander Annus 00:47.19 [ 21] 04:03.47( 20)    
21. 57 TON I TON   EST 04:06.51 +63:10 3.VET
  1 Raivo Laanemets 00:39.41 [ 11]      
  2 Maari Idnurm 00:55.21 [ 43] 01:35.03( 30)    
  3 Erko Õunapuu 00:51.26 [ 27] 02:26.29( 27)    
  4 Signe Raidmets 00:45.43 [ 19] 03:12.12( 25)    
  5 Mairolt Kakko 00:54.38 [ 30] 04:06.51( 21)    
22. 44 OK Orvand Orvand   EST 04:07.27 +63:46  
  1 Uku Rooni 00:48.25 [ 37]      
  2 Triinu Rooni 00:37.27 [  9] 01:25.52( 19)    
  3 Tormi Vahar 00:48.26 [ 18] 02:14.19( 19)    
  4 Kati Rooni 00:45.27 [ 17] 02:59.46( 17)    
  5 Rein Rooni 01:07.40 [ 51] 04:07.27( 22)    
23. 7 SK100 SK100   EST 04:13.22 +69:41  
  1 Anti Sulavee 00:39.05 [  9]      
  2 Juta Tarmak-Vend 00:47.59 [ 26] 01:27.04( 23)    
  3 Jaan Tarmak 00:40.22 [  3] 02:07.27( 11)    
  4 Anu Kuusmaa 00:52.35 [ 33] 03:00.03( 19)    
  5 Andres Käver 01:13.19 [ 54] 04:13.22( 23)    
24. 35 LSF PT A LSF PT   EST 04:13.40 +69:59  
  1 Kaupo Järve 00:43.36 [ 28]      
  2 Kadri Limberg 00:42.28 [ 16] 01:26.04( 20)    
  3 Lauri Olli 00:56.06 [ 32] 02:22.11( 25)    
  4 Helen Aart 00:49.16 [ 30] 03:11.27( 24)    
  5 Lauri Tarlap 01:02.13 [ 47] 04:13.40( 24)    
25. 24 Rõõm Comp   EST 04:16.03 +72:22  
  1 Rimmo Rõõm 00:51.08 [ 47]      
  2 Birgit Rõõm 00:45.18 [ 22] 01:36.26( 31)    
  3 Andres Rõõm 00:41.22 [  5] 02:17.49( 20)    
  4 Margit Rõõm 01:05.10 [ 49] 03:22.59( 28)    
  5 Raivo Rõõm 00:53.03 [ 28] 04:16.03( 25)    
26. 17 Kape 2 Kape   EST 04:25.48 +82:07 4.VET
  1 Meelis Zimmermann 00:49.12 [ 42]      
  2 Elin Ilves 00:51.19 [ 34] 01:40.31( 35)    
  3 Tõnu Ilves 01:14.58 [ 51] 02:55.30( 40)    
  4 Jana Kink 00:42.12 [  9] 03:37.43( 33)    
  5 Mart Koppel 00:48.05 [ 22] 04:25.48( 26)    
27. 59 OK West West   EST 04:26.07 +82:26  
  1 Veiko Vinkel 00:47.42 [ 33]      
  2 Kristin Viikmaa 00:48.49 [ 28] 01:36.31( 32)    
  3 Veiko Lille 01:02.42 [ 45] 02:39.14( 33)    
  4 Merike Haugas 00:48.40 [ 29] 03:27.54( 29)    
  5 Mattias Blehner 00:58.12 [ 39] 04:26.07( 27)    
28. 18 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas   EST 04:27.02 +83:21  
  1 Karmo Kübarsepp 00:41.10 [ 18]      
  2 Jonne Rooma 00:45.49 [ 23] 01:26.59( 22)    
  3 Allan Roosimägi 01:06.12 [ 47] 02:33.12( 31)    
  4 Mariethe-Piret Niglas 00:58.03 [ 41] 03:31.15( 31)    
  5 Arvo Sala 00:55.46 [ 31] 04:27.02( 28)    
29. 60 OK West veteranid West   EST 04:28.57 +85:16 5.VET
  1 Sander Blehner 00:58.28 [ 54]      
  2 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 00:54.53 [ 40] 01:53.21( 46)    
  3 Priit Talu 00:51.18 [ 26] 02:44.39( 37)    
  4 Margit Blehner 00:48.15 [ 28] 03:32.55( 32)    
  5 Veljo Vask 00:56.02 [ 34] 04:28.57( 29)    
30. 30 Pallo/Lillelaid     EST 04:29.22 +85:41  
  1 Rait Pallo 00:43.06 [ 24]      
  2 Merle Kale 00:57.53 [ 46] 01:40.59( 37)    
  3 Kert Pallo 01:19.06 [ 54] 03:00.05( 41)    
  4 Liise Lillelaid 00:47.02 [ 24] 03:47.08( 34)    
  5 Tõnu Lillelaid 00:42.14 [ 12] 04:29.22( 30)    
31. 8 Ilves 2 Ilves   EST 04:36.32 +92:51  
  1 Johannes Heinsoo 00:48.08 [ 35]      
  2 Teele Eensaar 00:52.24 [ 37] 01:40.33( 36)    
  3 Emil Eensaar 00:49.09 [ 20] 02:29.42( 30)    
  4 Kaari Simson 00:58.56 [ 42] 03:28.38( 30)    
  5 Minija Pääslane 01:07.53 [ 52] 04:36.32( 31)    
32. 28 HOK Veteranid HOK   EST 04:42.16 +98:35 6.VET
  1 Allar Padari 00:50.54 [ 46]      
  2 Inga Karu 00:55.14 [ 41] 01:46.08( 42)    
  3 Toomas Mast 00:57.21 [ 35] 02:43.29( 34)    
  4 Kristi Heilman 01:04.09 [ 48] 03:47.39( 35)    
  5 Toomas Talumaa 00:54.36 [ 29] 04:42.16( 32)    
33. 46 OK Põrgupõhja I Põrgupõh ja EST 04:46.15 +102:34  
  1 Tarmo Lillsoo 00:49.06 [ 41]      
  2 Brita Ploompuu 00:52.16 [ 36] 01:41.23( 38)    
  3 Jaan Viirmann 00:55.27 [ 31] 02:36.50( 32)    
  4 Karmen Eveli Kauge 01:19.14 [ 56] 03:56.04( 39)    
  5 Indrek Lillsoo 00:50.11 [ 25] 04:46.15( 33)    
34. 52 SRD staar SRD   EST 04:46.48 +103:07  
  1 Vadim Shved 00:57.36 [ 53]      
  2 Merilin Anijärv 00:55.16 [ 42] 01:52.53( 45)    
  3 Michael Raer 00:57.08 [ 34] 02:50.01( 39)    
  4 Tais Vakrõõm 00:57.56 [ 40] 03:47.58( 36)    
  5 Oleg Koshik 00:58.49 [ 42] 04:46.48( 34)    
35. 27 Harju OK Harju   EST 04:52.52 +109:11 7.VET
  1 Eduard Pukkonen 00:51.53 [ 48]      
  2 Marje Viirmann 00:54.22 [ 39] 01:46.15( 43)    
  3 Mati Preitof 00:59.02 [ 39] 02:45.18( 38)    
  4 Gea Rennel 01:10.40 [ 50] 03:55.58( 38)    
  5 Maido Kaljur 00:56.53 [ 36] 04:52.52( 35)    
36. 26 Harju OK Harju   EST 04:52.53 +109:12 4.JUN
  1 Markus Kaljur 00:48.30 [ 39]      
  2 Laura Liis Kaljur 00:52.59 [ 38] 01:41.30( 39)    
  3 Kardo Kutti 01:19.17 [ 55] 03:00.47( 43)    
  4 Liis-Marie Kaljur 00:54.52 [ 38] 03:55.39( 37)    
  5 Kurmet Kutti 00:57.13 [ 37] 04:52.53( 36)    
37. 43 OK Põlva Kobras IV OK Põlva Kobras EST 04:55.01 +111:20 8.VET
  1 Antti Roose 00:48.27 [ 38]      
  2 Maret Vaher 00:43.32 [ 18] 01:32.00( 27)    
  3 Pear Post 01:11.47 [ 49] 02:43.47( 36)    
  4 Helina Kolsar 01:15.21 [ 54] 03:59.08( 40)    
  5 Koit Kolsar 00:55.52 [ 32] 04:55.01( 37)    
38. 23 SK AASA 5     EST 05:06.53 +123:13 9.VET
  1 Ülo Viru 00:53.45 [ 50]      
  2 Anneli Aas 01:10.11 [ 52] 02:03.56( 49)    
  3 Rain Vellerind 01:07.25 [ 48] 03:11.22( 47)    
  4 Kai Treier 00:57.32 [ 39] 04:08.55( 43)    
  5 Marko Süld 00:57.58 [ 38] 05:06.53( 38)    
39. 47 OK Põrgupõhja II Põrgupõh ja EST 05:09.39 +125:58 10.VET
  1 Risto Randma 00:43.02 [ 23]      
  2 Mai Viirmann 01:00.56 [ 49] 01:43.58( 40)    
  3 Sven Luks 00:59.33 [ 43] 02:43.32( 35)    
  4 Piret Urmet 01:35.41 [ 58] 04:19.13( 47)    
  5 Rain Lillsoo 00:50.26 [ 27] 05:09.39( 39)    
40. 34 Kadakad Lehola   EST 05:16.17 +132:37  
  1 Mikk Kadak 01:06.28 [ 57]      
  2 Tatjana Kadak 01:02.34 [ 50] 02:09.03( 51)    
  3 Siim Kadak 01:05.12 [ 46] 03:14.16( 49)    
  4 Ülle Kadak 01:02.38 [ 47] 04:16.54( 46)    
  5 Meelis Kadak 00:59.23 [ 44] 05:16.17( 40)    
41. 54 SRD masters SRD   EST 05:18.10 +134:30 11.VET
  1 Dmitri Shved 00:49.47 [ 45]      
  2 Kristina Vesilind 01:07.07 [ 51] 01:56.54( 47)    
  3 Igors Bogdanovs 01:15.52 [ 52] 03:12.47( 48)    
  4 Ella Shved 01:02.36 [ 46] 04:15.23( 45)    
  5 Sergei Shved 01:02.47 [ 48] 05:18.10( 41)    
42. 32 Kape 3 Kape   EST 05:18.16 +134:35 12.VET
  1 Kristjan Leiger 00:53.14 [ 49]      
  2 Külli Leiger 00:57.28 [ 45] 01:50.42( 44)    
  3 Kaljo Julge 01:16.51 [ 53] 03:07.34( 45)    
  4 Ehtel Taevere 00:54.41 [ 37] 04:02.16( 41)    
  5 Heini Tammik 01:16.00 [ 55] 05:18.16( 42)    
43. 29 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas   EST 05:19.13 +135:32 13.VET
  1 Urmas Sulaoja 00:49.24 [ 43]      
  2 Helen Mast 01:13.18 [ 56] 02:02.42( 48)    
  3 Jüri Rokko 00:57.29 [ 36] 03:00.12( 42)    
  4 Piret Niglas 01:12.08 [ 51] 04:12.20( 44)    
  5 Jan Aas 01:06.53 [ 50] 05:19.13( 43)    
44. 58 TON II TON   EST 05:32.11 +148:30 14.VET
  1 Aivar Meindok 00:56.18 [ 52]      
  2 Anu Kõnnusaar 01:11.42 [ 55] 02:08.00( 50)    
  3 Kai Willadsen 01:12.37 [ 50] 03:20.38( 50)    
  4 Merike Mändsoo 01:01.42 [ 45] 04:22.20( 48)    
  5 Rein Unt 01:09.51 [ 53] 05:32.11( 44)    
45. 53 SRD noored SRD   EST 05:33.21 +149:40 5.JUN
  1 Dmitri Fedotov 01:07.49 [ 58]      
  2 Sofia Pahhomenkova 01:10.21 [ 53] 02:18.10( 53)    
  3 Martin Dominik Lukjanov 01:50.12 [ 59] 04:08.22( 52)    
  4 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:43.24 [ 12] 04:51.46( 49)    
  5 Vjatšeslav Safonov 00:41.34 [ 11] 05:33.21( 45)    
  38 Pargijooksud.ee Nõmme   EST Tühist    
  1 Tarmo Pertel Vale KP        
  2 Olga Andrejeva 00:57.57 [ 47] Tühist    
  3 Kaido Nurja 00:49.30 [ 21] Tühist    
  4 Merike Mumme 00:52.40 [ 34] Tühist    
  5 Allan Edberg 00:58.41 [ 41] Tühist    
  51 Saarlane SOK   EST Tühist    
  1 Taavi Tuisk Vale KP        
  2 Maarika Saks 01:10.38 [ 54] Tühist    
  3 Jüri Linde 00:58.36 [ 38] Tühist    
  4 Vaige Aav 01:25.40 [ 57] Tühist    
  5 Mart Aru 00:58.55 [ 43] Tühist    
  62 Ok Võru Veteranid Võru   EST Tühist    
  1 Madis Haug Vale KP        
  2 Epp Voitka 01:00.35 [ 48] Tühist    
  3 Aigar Pindmaa 01:38.51 [ 58] Tühist    
  4 Marika Jäädmaa 00:44.20 [ 15] Tühist    
  5 Sixten Sild 01:01.01 [ 45] Tühist    
  49 Rakvere OK II Rakv   EST Tühist    
  1 Martin Murakas 00:49.03 [ 40]      
  2 Raili Rooba Vale KP   Tühist    
  3 Tauno Murakas 00:54.17 [ 29] Tühist    
  4 Tiina Kriisa 01:13.18 [ 52] Tühist    
  5 Aleksander Pritsik 00:55.58 [ 33] Tühist    
  48 Rakvere OK noored Rakv   EST Tühist    
  1 Ragnar Rooba 00:43.19 [ 25]      
  2 Anett Kari Vale KP   Tühist    
  3 Siim Turban 00:48.49 [ 19] Tühist    
  4 Liis- Marii Kaso 00:52.52 [ 35] Tühist    
  5 Sander Pritsik 00:44.14 [ 14] Tühist    
  40 JOKA Masters OK JOKA   EST Tühist    
  1 Ilmar Udam 00:43.33 [ 27]      
  2 Pilvi-Heli Vettik 00:51.20 [ 35] 01:34.53( 29)    
  3 Raivo Pellja Vale KP   Tühist    
  4 Siiri Poopuu 00:53.46 [ 36] Tühist    
  5 Toomas Marrandi 00:45.20 [ 16] Tühist    
  39 JOKA Noored OK JOKA   EST Tühist    
  1 Raiko Marrandi 00:41.08 [ 16]      
  2 Kaidy Kaasiku 00:43.49 [ 19] 01:24.58( 16)    
  3 Artur Soo 00:56.49 [ 33] 02:21.47( 24)    
  4 Keidy Kaasiku Vale KP   Tühist    
  5 Georg Paal 00:56.25 [ 35] Tühist    
  36 Mercury II Mercury   EST Tühist    
  1 Andres Talver Vale KP        
  2 Aari Talver 00:49.51 [ 30] Tühist    
  3 Tanel Saue Vale KP   Tühist    
  4 Heidi Sild 00:45.34 [ 18] Tühist    
  5 Margus Klementsov 00:50.21 [ 26] Tühist    
  55 Swedbank Swedbank spordi EST Tühist    
  1 Ardo Pajur 00:48.10 [ 36]      
  2 Mari-Liis Jääger 00:56.11 [ 44] 01:44.21( 41)    
  3 Rain Pajur 01:24.45 [ 56] 03:09.07( 46)    
  4 Meelike Pandis Vale KP   Tühist    
  5 Janno Rillo 01:02.02 [ 46] Tühist    
  31 LSF PT O LSF PT   EST Tühist    
  1 Rünno Sulg 01:02.59 [ 56]      
  2 Veste Kivipalu 01:19.25 [ 58] 02:22.24( 54)    
  3 Erki Ubina 01:25.09 [ 57] 03:47.33( 51)    
  4 Kadri Isakar 01:13.49 [ 53] 05:01.23( 50)    
  5 Kristjan Kivipalu Vale KP   Tühist    
  15 Mercury I Mercury   EST Tühist    
  1 Mati Korrol 00:43.45 [ 29]      
  2 Kirti Rebane 00:35.05 [  3] 01:18.51(  7)    
  3 Tarmo Klaar 00:50.42 [ 24] 02:09.33( 13)    
  4 Ingrid Piht 00:43.49 [ 13] 02:53.22( 10)    
  5 Danilo Piht Vale KP   Tühist    
  16 JOKA OK JOKA   EST Tühist    
  1 Tiit Tähnas 00:38.11 [  4]      
  2 Sigrid Ruul 00:36.42 [  6] 01:14.53(  3)    
  3 Vallo Vaher 00:52.43 [ 28] 02:07.37( 12)    
  4 Helle Hallik 00:42.41 [ 10] 02:50.18(  9)    
  5 Jarmo Kaasiku Vale KP   Tühist    
  10 Peko II Peko   EST Tühist    
  1 Kristjan Linnus 00:43.28 [ 26]      
  2 Doris Kudre 00:42.21 [ 14] 01:25.49( 18)    
  3 Tiit Toomas 00:44.42 [ 12] 02:10.32( 15)    
  4 Emily Raudkepp 00:43.03 [ 11] 02:53.35( 11)    
  5 Raul Kangur Vale KP   Tühist    
  21 Tartu Observatoorium     EST Tühist    
  1 Ilmar Ansko 00:54.07 [ 51]      
  2 Mari Allik 01:15.00 [ 57] 02:09.07( 52)    
  3 Kaupo Voormansik 00:57.43 [ 37] 03:06.51( 44)    
  4 Karin Pai 00:59.13 [ 43] 04:06.05( 42)    
  5 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Vale KP   Tühist    
  33 KOOP I Koop   EST Tühist    
  1 Mairo Kirss 00:41.56 [ 22]      
  2 Anneli Rämmann Vale KP   Tühist    
  3 Jaanus Reha 00:59.03 [ 40] Tühist    
  4 Grete-Liina Miller Vale KP   Tühist    
  5 Ivo Miller 00:58.19 [ 40] Tühist    
  22 Metsalised     EST Tühist    
  1 Jaan Kallak 00:59.20 [ 55]      
  2 Greete-Liisa Toom Vale KP   Tühist    
  3 Kaimo Maiste 00:59.20 [ 41] Tühist    
  4 Aili Piirak 01:16.13 [ 55] Tühist    
  5 Jüri Uha Vale KP   Tühist    
  56 Tartu Katoliku SK 1 Tartu Ka toliku EST Tühist    
  1 Jakob Veske 00:49.25 [ 44]      
  2 Mareli Vaher 00:50.33 [ 33] 01:39.59( 34)    
  3 Hendrik Laanemaa Vale KP   Tühist    
  4 Harriet Koppel Vale KP   Tühist    
  5 Renno Merenäkk Vale KP   Tühist    
               
HARRASTAJAD            
1. 6400 m 23 KP ; 2. 3500 m 16 KP ; 3. 3500 m 16 KP        
               
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi   Maa Tulemus Kaotus     
1. 69 Lennubaas     EST 01:46.29 01:46.29  
  1 Artur Rauk 00:49.53 [  5]      
  2 Rain Muru 00:26.31 [  1] 01:16.25(  2)    
  3 Marek Zahkna 00:30.04 [  2] 01:46.29(  1)    
2. 63 Käo Tiim     EST 01:52.31 +6:02  
  1 Kalev Ermits 00:39.08 [  1]      
  2 Airi Alnek 00:36.22 [  4] 01:15.30(  1)    
  3 Karmen Alnek 00:37.01 [  5] 01:52.31(  2)    
3. 66 Wandersellid     EST 02:08.09 +21:40  
  1 Taavi Tamkivi 00:52.44 [  9]      
  2 Kristo Tohver 00:40.54 [  6] 01:33.38(  5)    
  3 Tarmo Needo 00:34.31 [  3] 02:08.09(  3)    
4. 65 Mercury III Mercury   EST 02:09.46 +23:17  
  1 Priit Överus 00:53.59 [ 10]      
  2 Kris Jette Piht 00:35.49 [  3] 01:29.49(  4)    
  3 Liina Jõgisu 00:39.57 [  7] 02:09.46(  4)    
5. 74 OK Põrgupõhja III Põrgupõh ja EST 02:12.32 +26:03  
  1 Argo Kauge 01:02.17 [ 15]      
  2 Oskar Viirmann 00:43.38 [  8] 01:45.56(  9)    
  3 Margus Lõoke 00:26.36 [  1] 02:12.32(  5)    
6. 76 Ösel SOK   EST 02:23.41 +37:12  
  1 Heljus Saks 00:51.58 [  7]      
  2 Geivi Lember 00:47.27 [  9] 01:39.26(  7)    
  3 Tiiu Naagel 00:44.15 [ 10] 02:23.41(  6)    
7. 70 Harju OK Harju   EST 02:27.36 +41:06  
  1 Thea Kaljur 00:59.40 [ 13]      
  2 Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:41.50 [  7] 01:41.30(  8)    
  3 Elina Kutti 00:46.05 [ 13] 02:27.36(  7)    
8. 68 KOOP II Koop   EST 02:31.27 +44:58  
  1 Andrus Rämmann 00:51.58 [  7]      
  2 Riina Kink 00:55.16 [ 12] 01:47.15( 10)    
  3 Margus Jaanus 00:44.12 [  9] 02:31.27(  8)    
9. 79 The same procedure as every yr TAOK   EST 02:33.42 +47:13  
  1 Sander Nahkor 00:41.41 [  2]      
  2 Kristiina Kindel 00:56.25 [ 13] 01:38.06(  6)    
  3 Anton Roolaid 00:55.35 [ 17] 02:33.42(  9)    
10. 82 TON harrastajad TON   EST 02:35.10 +48:41  
  1 Jaanus Viljamaa 00:59.26 [ 12]      
  2 Meeli Kerem 00:50.40 [ 11] 01:50.06( 11)    
  3 Mart Sooberg 00:45.03 [ 11] 02:35.10( 10)    
11. 64 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas   EST 02:50.06 +63:36  
  1 Greta-Maria Pisarev 01:02.15 [ 14]      
  2 Ülle Raudsepp 00:58.34 [ 15] 02:00.49( 12)    
  3 Kadre Maalma 00:49.16 [ 14] 02:50.06( 11)    
12. 72 Kriks LSF PT   EST 03:04.17 +77:48  
  1 Erki Kriks 00:49.37 [  3]      
  2 Romet Kriks 01:34.12 [ 18] 02:23.50( 15)    
  3 Rein Kriks 00:40.27 [  8] 03:04.17( 12)    
13. 81 Tartu Katoliku SK 3 Tartu Ka toliku EST 03:16.53 +90:24  
  1 Jakob Koppel 01:08.48 [ 16]      
  2 Otto Georg Kikerpill 00:58.19 [ 14] 02:07.07( 13)    
  3 Tarmo Tenno 01:09.45 [ 18] 03:16.53( 13)    
14. 73 Orvandi veteranid Orvand   03:22.36 +96:06  
  1 Paul Aug 01:50.09 [ 18]      
  2 Ilme Roosi 00:40.49 [  5] 02:30.59( 16)    
  3 Tiit Olju 00:51.36 [ 16] 03:22.36( 14)    
  77 SRD trio SRD   EST Tühist    
  1 Vladislav Pahhomenkov Vale KP        
  2 Viktor Kassatkin 00:47.53 [ 10] Tühist    
  3 Aleksander Hlebnikov 00:50.52 [ 15] Tühist    
  75 Tasa ja targu SOK   EST Tühist    
  1 Raili Nõgu Vale KP        
  2 Anu Tanila 01:30.25 [ 17] Tühist    
  3 Kai Kaseväli 00:45.50 [ 12] Tühist    
  78 SRD superstaar SRD   EST Tühist    
  1 Sergei Shirokov 00:56.03 [ 11]      
  2 Niina Karnit Vale KP   Tühist    
  3 Anita Karnit 00:37.45 [  6] Tühist    
  67 Viirus     EST Tühist    
  1 Andres Viira 00:49.51 [  4]      
  2 Maret Viira Vale KP   Tühist    
  3 Ade Timmusk 00:36.49 [  4] Tühist    
  71 Ilves Ilves   EST Tühist    
  1 Anne Arold 01:13.22 [ 17]      
  2 Ülle Põldoja 01:03.51 [ 16] 02:17.13( 14)    
  3 Lembit Nöps Vale KP   Tühist    
  80 Tartu Katoliku SK 2 Tartu Ka toliku EST Tühist    
  1 Artur Michelson 00:51.34 [  6]      
  2 Paul Theodor Zupping 00:34.44 [  2] 01:26.19(  3)    
  3 Hans Gustav Kõljalg Vale KP   Tühist    
               
Korraldajad: EMSL Jõud          
    Eesti Orienteerumisliit          
    Orienteerumisklubi JOKA          
               
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner