39. Eesti linnade suvemängud orienteerumine 28.06.2014
39. Eesti linnade suvemängud orienteerum
28.06.2014 Vanaõue (Kaarel Kallas)
M16  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N16  N21  N35  N45  N55 

M16
3740m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Vacant                                                     15:19.00 
1 Vacant                                                     15:21.00 
Villu Serv                     Põlva linn           505566   15:23.00 
Raiko Jool                     Jõhvi linn           7202716  15:25.00 
Joonas Hein                    Paide                1396074  15:27.00 
Kustu Künnapas                 Kärdla               2044908  15:29.00 
Kristo Sirk                    Põlva linn           1406001  15:31.00 
Timmo Tohus                    Otepää               2037307  15:33.00 
Marten Kuusmann                Jõhvi linn           339366   15:35.00 
Jasper Ainjärv                 Türi                 1396082  15:37.00 
Jürmo Rooma                    Jõhvi linn           339372   15:39.00 
Siim Helmoja                   Põlva linn           1391141  15:41.00 
Sander Pritsik                 Rakvere              1396075  15:43.00 
Alo Vahtre                     Tõrva                364454   15:45.00 
Siim Turban                    Rakvere              1398303  15:47.00 

M21
6129m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     15:00.00 
2 Vacant                                                     15:02.00 
Kaupo Voormansik               Suure-Jaani          255848   15:04.00 
Veiko Kütt                     Elva                 263857   15:06.00 
Toomas Lillsaar                Suure-Jaani          302831   15:08.00 
Kristo Oja                     Tõrva                255662   15:10.00 
Margo Kalamägi                 Paide                1396071  15:12.00 
Tiit Poopuu                    Türi                 997984   15:14.00 
Jörgen Liister                 Kärdla               2044903  15:16.00 
Hans Mark Võsu                 Türi                 1396083  15:18.00 
Karel Pless                    Suure-Jaani          1396089  15:20.00 
Mihkel Järveoja                Põlva linn           9200586  15:22.00 
Mehis Muru                     Türi                 1390533  15:24.00 
Martin Simpson                 Põlva linn           1007667  15:26.00 
Raimo Urgard                   Suure-Jaani          1396088  15:28.00 
Kaarel Kure                    Põlva linn           1391142  15:30.00 

M35
5379m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Rene Kundla                    Jõhvi                7669999  15:01.00 
Ain Fjodorov                   Otepää               7202718  15:03.00 
Margus Marrandi                Türi                 731117   15:05.00 
Silver Eensaar                 Põlva                503326   15:07.00 

M45
4620m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     15:01.00 
2 Vacant                                                     15:03.00 
Toomas Tarve                   Põlva linn           500491   15:05.00 
Ants Turban                    Rakvere              997909   15:07.00 
Allar Padari                   Kärdla               1396779  15:09.00 
Meelis Zimmermann              Elva                 503330   15:11.00 
Argo Loo                       Paide                222872   15:13.00 
Ahti Bleive                    Põlva linn           1390487  15:15.00 
Avo Põldsalu                   Tõrva                305803   15:17.00 
Toomas Mast                    Kärdla               1120964  15:19.00 
Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvi linn           305254   15:21.00 
Allan Anniste                  Türi                 1396084  15:23.00 
Aleksander Pritsik             Rakvere              889117   15:25.00 
Gert Saamann                   Türi                 255860   15:27.00 

M55
4179m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     15:00.00 
2 Vacant                                                     15:02.00 
Anti Parik                     Otepää               1303011  15:04.00 
Aarne Mardiste                 Karksi-Nuia          218363   15:06.00 
Elmo Pärna                     Viljandi             1398310  15:08.00 
Jüri Merirand                  Tõrva                2021796  15:10.00 
Kalle Ojasoo                   Põlva linn           1398306  15:12.00 
Ülo Vainura                    Saue                 681664   15:14.00 
Rein Rooni                     Rapla                998985   15:18.00 
Tauno Kure                     Jõgeva linn          406039   15:20.00 
Väino Aul                      Jõhvi linn           305241   15:22.00 
Jüri Püssim                    Saue                 681658   15:24.00 
Raul Laas                      Paide                1396086  15:26.00 
Enn Aedna                      Suure-Jaani          2031719  15:28.00 
Tõnu Sikkal                    Põlva linn           305332   15:30.00 
Aimur Raudsepp                 Türi                 305738   15:32.00 
Osvald Mõttus                  Viljandi             255745   15:34.00 
Kalmer Keevend                 Türi                 1201037  15:36.00 
Toivo Saue                     Kärdla               895347   15:38.00 
Ahto Karu                      Türi                 255869   15:40.00 

N16
3479m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Vacant                                                     15:32.00 
1 Vacant                                                     15:34.00 
Laura-Liis Kütt                Põlva linn           1400364  15:36.00 
Triin Helimets                 Kärdla               2044907  15:38.00 
Laura  Pähk                    Paide                1396072  15:40.00 
Carmel Poom                    Jõhvi linn           339365   15:42.00 
Carmen  Toomet                 Paide                1396073  15:44.00 
Helena Maripuu                 Kärdla               2044910  15:46.00 
Kelli Nurm                     Põlva linn           1400365  15:48.00 

N21
4620m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Vacant                                                     15:29.00 
1 Vacant                                                     15:31.00 
Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Jõhvi linn           1629090  15:33.00 
Liis Johanson                  Põlva linn           505569   15:35.00 
Margret Zimmermann             Elva                 9950412  15:37.00 
Karmen Olesk                   Suure-Jaani          1396087  15:39.00 
Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvi linn           339361   15:41.00 
Evely Kaasiku                  Türi                 1390504  15:43.00 
Kati Rüütelmaa                 Kärdla               830803   15:45.00 
Sigrid Ruul                    Türi                 997982   15:47.00 
Annika Rihma                   Põlva linn           840614   15:49.00 
Laura Lillsaar                 Suure-Jaani          302832   15:51.00 
Madli-Johanna Maidla           Põlva linn           1398308  15:53.00 

N35
4179m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     15:42.00 
Anu Kilki                      Rakvere              428190   15:44.00 
Merike Vanjuk                  Kärdla               760603   15:46.00 
Reet Rosenberg                 Põlva linn           406033   15:48.00 

N45
3740m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     15:01.00 
Anne Metssalu                  Paide                255858   15:03.00 
Pille Illak                    Otepää               222114   15:05.00 
Ulvi Oja                       Tõrva                364453   15:07.00 
Maive Leif                     Türi                 1396081  15:09.00 
Jana Kink                      Elva                 500732   15:11.00 
Piret Niglas                   Jõhvi linn           305515   15:13.00 
Tiina Neumann                  Tõrva                364457   15:15.00 
Ingrid Ranna                   Elva                 305812   15:17.00 

N55
3479m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     15:00.00 
2 Vacant                                                     15:02.00 
Saima Värton                   Põlva linn           1391856  15:04.00 
Maire Kure                     Jõgeva linn          338028   15:06.00 
Liivi Parik                    Otepää               1000006  15:08.00 
Anne Jundas                    Jõhvi linn           1395672  15:10.00 
Aino Koser                     Elva                 222148   15:12.00 
Anu Pallon                     Paide                255894   15:14.00 
Siiri Poopuu                   Türi                 2014920  15:16.00 
Kersti Mardiste                Karksi-Nuia          305292   15:18.00 
Aime Mõik                      Jõhvi linn           305251   15:20.00 
Krista Terno                   Saue                 682497   15:22.00 
Reet Johanson                  Põlva linn           305314   15:24.00 
Hille Tasa                     Saue                 681651   15:26.00 
Anu Saue                       Kärdla               2007531  15:28.00 
Lembe Lutterus                 Saue                 1408075  15:30.00 

JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com