Eesti valdade XVI suvemängud

Võrkpalli ajakava

Ajakava excelis saad siit...

Kose Uuemõisa

NAISED                  
Laupäev, 5.juuli               
    I väljak       II väljak      
12.00   Avinurme  -  Kehtna   Kohila   -  Jõelähtme  
12.45   Tartu  -  Ülenurme   Haljala  -  Tähtvere  
13.30   Võru  -  Häädemeeste Urvaste   -  Paikuse  
14.15   Audru  -  Are   Suure-Jaani  -  Viimsi  
15.00   Ülenurme  -  Avinurme   Tähtvere  -  Kohila  
15.45   Kehtna  -  Tartu   Jõelähtme  -  Haljala  
16.30   Are  -  Võru   Viimsi  -  Urvaste  
17.15   Häädemeeste  -  Audru   Paikuse  -  Suure-Jaani
    9.-12.koht (alagruppide 3.kohad)   13.-16.koht (alagruppide 4.kohad)
18.00      -         -     
18.25      -         -     
18.50      -         -     
19.15      -         -     
19.40      -         -     
20.05      -         -     
                   
Pühapäev, 6.juuli              
    1.-4.koht (alagruppide 1.kohad)   5.-8.koht (alagruppide 2.kohad)  
10.00      -    10.00    -     
10.45      -    10.30    -     
11.30      -    11.00    -     
12.15      -    11.30    -     
13.00      -    12.00    -     
13.45      -    12.30    -     
                   
MEHED                  
Laupäev, 5.juuli               
    III väljak       IV väljak      
12.00   Urvaste  -  Suure-Jaani Rae  -  Tähtvere  
12.45   Luunja  -  Audru   Ülenurme  -  Pärsti  
13.30   Sauga  -  Lasva   Tarvastu  -  Muhu  
14.15   Saue  -  Tartu   Väätsa  -  Märjamaa I
15.00   Audru  -  Urvaste   Pärsti  -  Rae  
15.45   Suure-Jaani  -  Luunja   Tähtvere  -  Ülenurme  
16.30   Tartu  -  Sauga   Märjamaa I  -  Tarvastu  
17.15   Lasva  -  Saue   Muhu  -  Väätsa  
    9.-12.koht (alagruppide 3.kohad)   13.-16.koht (alagruppide 4.kohad)
18.00      -         -     
18.25      -         -     
18.50      -         -     
19.15      -         -     
19.40      -         -     
20.05      -         -     
                   
Pühapäev, 6.juuli              
    1.-4.koht (alagruppide 1.kohad)   5.-8.koht (alagruppide 2.kohad)  
10.00      -    10.00    -     
10.45      -    10.30    -     
11.30      -    11.00    -     
12.15      -    11.30    -     
13.00      -    12.00    -     
13.45      -    12.30    -     

 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner