Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud 2008.a noorte meistrivõistlused kiirmales 1992.a - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Rtg  Club               Score Progr. Buch.

  1   Jevtjukov, Aleksander 1742 Valga              5       21.0  29.0
  2   Tamm, Timo            1741 Pärnumaa Mk        5       20.5  28.5
  3   Kiiman, Karmo         1747 Kõo                5       19.0  29.0
  4   Rüütel, Matis         1640 Saaremaa Maleklubi 5       16.0  24.0
  5   Traumann, Andres      1510 Saaremaa Mk        4.5     23.0  30.0
  6   Jaanimets, Marten     1767 Pärnumaa Mk        4.5     22.5  29.5
  7   Mänd, Kalev           1698 Haapsalu Mk        4.5     20.0  28.0
  8   Lillemäe, Mary-Heleen 1635 Pärnumaa Mk        4       18.0  27.0
  9   Oks, Janar            1551 Pärnumaa Mk        3.5     15.0  26.0
 10   Kermik, Ken-Erki      1482 Saaremaa Mk        3.5     14.5  23.0
 11   Hermanson, Egon       1432 Järva              3.5     12.5  22.0
 12   Bollverk, Oliver      1279 Järva              3.5     11.5  23.5
 13   Annama, Rauno         1396 Järva              3       11.5  25.0
 14   Kampus, Reemet        1307 Venevere           3       10.0  21.0
 15   Altpere, Anders            Venevere           3        8.0  22.0
 16   Hlevno, Tamara        1309 Valga              3        8.0  21.0
 17   Lumiste, Janno        1366 Venevere           2.5     10.0  20.5
 18   Seemre, Riivo              Saku  Mk           2       10.0  22.5
 19   Mahl, Karl                 Saku Mk            2        9.0  21.5

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7 
1  Jevtjukov, Aleksander       1742 17:W  5:L 13:W  2:W  7:W  6:W  3:L
2  Tamm, Timo                  1741 12:W 10:W  6:D  1:L  9:W  7:D  5:W
3  Kiiman, Karmo               1747  4:W  9:W  5:L  6:L 13:W 11:W  1:W
4  Rüütel, Matis               1640  3:L 16:W  7:L 14:W 19:W  9:W  6:W
5  Traumann, Andres            1510 15:W  1:W  3:W  7:W  6:L  8:D  2:L
6  Jaanimets, Marten           1767 18:W  8:W  2:D  3:W  5:W  1:L  4:L
7  Mänd, Kalev                 1698 16:W 14:W  4:W  5:L  1:L  2:D  8:W
8  Lillemäe, Mary-Heleen       1635  0:W  6:L 12:W  9:D 10:W  5:D  7:L
9  Oks, Janar                  1551 11:W  3:L 18:W  8:D  2:L  4:L 17:W
10 Kermik, Ken-Erki            1482 13:W  2:L 17:W 11:L  8:L 15:W 12:D
11 Hermanson, Egon             1432  9:L 12:L 15:W 10:W 18:W  3:L 13:D
12 Bollverk, Oliver            1279  2:L 11:W  8:L 13:L  0:W 19:W 10:D
13 Annama, Rauno               1396 10:L 15:W  1:L 12:W  3:L 17:D 11:D
14 Kampus, Reemet              1307 19:W  7:L 16:L  4:L 17:L  0:W 18:W
15 Altpere, Anders                   5:L 13:L 11:L  0:W 16:W 10:L 19:W
16 Hlevno, Tamara              1309  7:L  4:L 14:W 19:L 15:L 18:W  0:W
17 Lumiste, Janno              1366  1:L 19:W 10:L 18:L 14:W 13:D  9:L
18 Seemre, Riivo                     6:L  0:W  9:L 17:W 11:L 16:L 14:L
19 Mahl, Karl                       14:L 17:L  0:W 16:W  4:L 12:L 15:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  http://www.swissperfect.com/