Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud noorte meistrivõistlused kiirmales 1995 - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Rtg  Club           Score Progr. Buch.

  1   Tominga, Eke          1572 Tahk           6       26.5  29.5
  2   Prii, Ants Marten     1728 Ams            6       24.0  30.5
  3   Borodavin, Maksim     1385 Lootuse Mk     5.5     22.0  28.0
  4   Jurtov, Aleksei       1279 Lootuse Mk     4.5     18.5  30.0
  5   Tamm, Hendrik         1533 Pärnu Linna Sk 4.5     18.0  28.5
  6   Sevtsenko, Maksim      1483 Valga          4       19.0  28.0
  7   Koel, Joel Jakob      1339 Saaremaa Mk    4       14.0  22.5
  8   Iher, Mirjam          1202 Ams            4       12.0  21.5
  9   Tamm, Taavi           1228 Tahk Sk        3.5     16.0  27.5
 10   Parmanenkova, Nadezda 1262 Valga          3.5     16.0  26.5
 11   Järv, Mario           1200 Järva          3.5     14.0  21.0
 12   Suvi, Indrek               Võru           3.5     10.0  19.5
 13   Kalmet, Johann             Tahk           3       15.0  26.0
 14   Aas, Gerda            1256 Pärnu Linna Sk 3       14.0  28.0
 15   Kukk, Elise           1318 Pärnu Linna Sk 3        8.0  22.0
 16   Paju, Kristo               Kõo            2.5      7.0  20.0
 17   Aava, Stiina               Saku Mk        2       11.0  23.0
 18   Kusnarjov, Aleksei         Valga          2        8.0  19.5
 19   Ennik, Viktor         1200 Saku Mk        1        5.0  19.0
 20   Reidla, Gränty             Tahk           1        2.0  19.5

Cross Table

No Name                  Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7 
1  Tominga, Eke          1572 6     15:W 10:W 14:W  2:W  6:W  3:D  4:D
2  Prii, Ants Marten     1728 6     16:W  4:W  3:W  1:L  9:W  5:W  6:W
3  Borodavin, Maksim     1385 5.5    8:W 18:W  2:L 10:W 13:W  1:D  9:W
4  Jurtov, Aleksei       1279 4.5   13:W  2:L  8:W  5:D 14:W 10:D  1:D
5  Tamm, Hendrik         1533 4.5   12:W 14:L  6:W  4:D  7:W  2:L 11:W
6  Sevtsenko, Maksim      1483 4      9:W 17:W  5:L 14:W  1:L 13:W  2:L
7  Koel, Joel Jakob      1339 4     14:L 12:W 17:W 13:L  5:L 15:W 10:W
8  Iher, Mirjam          1202 4      3:L 20:W  4:L  9:L 19:W 14:W 13:W
9  Tamm, Taavi           1228 3.5    6:L 16:W 18:W  8:W  2:L 11:D  3:L
10 Parmanenkova, Nadezda 1262 3.5   20:W  1:L 11:W  3:L 17:W  4:D  7:L
11 Järv, Mario           1200 3.5   17:L 15:W 10:L 19:W 12:W  9:D  5:L
12 Suvi, Indrek               3.5    5:L  7:L 20:W 16:D 11:L 18:W 17:W
13 Kalmet, Johann             3      4:L 19:W 15:W  7:W  3:L  6:L  8:L
14 Aas, Gerda            1256 3      7:W  5:W  1:L  6:L  4:L  8:L 19:W
15 Kukk, Elise           1318 3      1:L 11:L 13:L 20:W 18:W  7:L 16:W
16 Paju, Kristo               2.5    2:L  9:L 19:L 12:D 20:W 17:W 15:L
17 Aava, Stiina               2     11:W  6:L  7:L 18:W 10:L 16:L 12:L
18 Kusnarjov, Aleksei         2     19:W  3:L  9:L 17:L 15:L 12:L 20:W
19 Ennik, Viktor         1200 1     18:L 13:L 16:W 11:L  8:L 20:L 14:L
20 Reidla, Gränty             1     10:L  8:L 12:L 15:L 16:L 19:W 18:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  http://www.swissperfect.com/