Eesti omavalitsusjuhtide III talimängud

23.-24. märts 2006, Rõuge

Üldarvestuse punktitabel

Jrk
nr

NIMI

Suusa-tamine

Slaa-lom

Kelgu-tamine

Uisu-tamine

Jäähoki täpsus-
vise

Lume-
raja-
sõit

Korv-palli vaba-visked

Ergo-meetril
sõud-mine

Darts

Jalg-palli täpsus-löögid

7 parima ala punkte kokku

Koht
Üld/
Vanuse
grupis

1.

Kalevi Kaur

38

-

37

37

46

38

40

39

44

38

283

13 / 7   

2.

Etti Kagarov

37

-

36

36

36

39

37

38

47

39

273

14 / I

3.

Andrus Seeme

42

45

44

39

47

44

43

40

38

37

305

11 / 6

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

47

42

41

50

44

37

50

45

50

43

329

II / I

5.

Arne
Tilk

50

48

43

44

48

36

36

50

46

48

334

I / I

6.

Jüri
Ellram

43

39

39

46

41

42

44

44

37

47

307

10 / 5

7.

Juri Gotmans

48

44

46

45

37

41

46

46

42

41

317

5 / 3

8.

Lennart Liba

40

40

38

40

43

45

48

-

43

50

309

9 / 5

9.

Margo Klaasmägi

46

47

50

38

42

46

47

48

40

45

329

III / II

10.

Kaido
Kõiv

39

43

48

41

39

50

39

41

48

36

310

7 / 4

 11.

Jaak
Pächter

-

46

40

47

50

47

42

-

41

42

315

6 / III

12.

Georg
Ruuda

45

50

47

48

40

43

41

47

45

46

328

4 / II

13.

Ülo
Needo

44

41

45

42

38

40

38

42

39

40

294

12 / 6

14.

Tarmo
Tamm

41

38

42

43

45

48

45

43

-

44

310

8 / 4

Suusatamine

Jrk
nr

NIMI

AEG       

KOHT    

ALA
PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

6.53,4

12

38

2.

Etti Kagarov

9.02,8

13

37

3.

Andrus Seeme

5.08,7

8

42

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

3.47,9

III

47

5.

Arne Tilk

3.14,7

I

50

6.

Jüri Ellram

4.46,7

7

43

7.

Juri Gotmans

3.43,7

II

48

8.

Lennart Liba

5.26,3

10

40

9.

Margo Klaasmägi

3.53,4

4

46

10.

Kaido Kõiv

6.35,4

11

39

11.

Jaak Pächter

-

-

-

12.

Georg Ruuda

4.13,2

5

45

13.

Ülo Needo

4.28,3

6

44

14.

Tarmo Tamm

5.24,2

9

41

Slaalom

Jrk
nr

NIMI

AEG       

KOHT    

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

-

-

-

2.

Etti Kagarov

-

-

-

3.

Andrus Seeme

21,18

5

45

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

22,29

8

42

5.

Arne Tilk

18,78

II

48

6.

Jüri Ellram

29,06

11

39

7.

Juri Gotmans

21,53

6

44

8.

Lennart Liba

23,07

10

40

9.

Margo Klaasmägi

19,28

III

47

10.

Kaido Kõiv

22,05

7

43

11.

Jaak Pächter

19,66

4

46

12.

Georg Ruuda

18,75

I

50

13.

Ülo Needo

22,82

9

41

14.

Tarmo Tamm

57,11

12

38

Kelgutamine

Jrk
nr

NIMI

AEG      

KOHT   

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

33,43

13

37

2.

Etti Kagarov

55,00

14

36

3.

Andrus Seeme

26,74

6

44

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

27,99

9

41

5.

Arne Tilk

27,09

7

43

6.

Jüri Ellram

31,61

11

39

7.

Juri Gotmans

26,58

4

46

8.

Lennart Liba

31,79

12

38

9.

Margo Klaasmägi    

25,18

I

50

10.

Kaido Kõiv

26,33

II

48

11.

Jaak Pächter

28,44

10

40

12.

Georg Ruuda

26,40

III

47

13.

Ülo Needo

26,72

5

45

14.

Tarmo Tamm

27,27

8

42

Uisutamine

Jrk
nr

NIMI

AEG      

KOHT   

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

44,38

13

37

2.

Etti Kagarov

44,39

14

36

3.

Andrus Seeme

35,09

11

39

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

23,29

I

50

5.

Arne Tilk

26,94

6

44

6.

Jüri Ellram

26,66

4

46

7.

Juri Gotmans

26,90

5

45

8.

Lennart Liba

30,72

10

40

9.

Margo Klaasmägi    

35,14

12

38

10.

Kaido Kõiv

30,65

9

41

11.

Jaak Pächter

25,17

III

47

12.

Georg Ruuda

24,96

II

48

13.

Ülo Needo

29,81

8

42

14.

Tarmo Tamm

26,98

7

43

15.

 

 

 

 

Jäähoki täpsusvisked

Jrk
nr

NIMI

Viske
punktid 

KOHT   

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

10

4

46

2.

Etti Kagarov

2

14

36

3.

Andrus Seeme

13

III

47

4.

Jaanus Järveoja       

8

6

44

5.

Arne Tilk

14

II

48

6.

Jüri Ellram

5

9

41

7.

Juri Gotmans

4

13

37

8.

Lennart Liba

7

7

43

9.

Margo Klaasmägi

6

8

42

10.

Kaido Kõiv

5

11

39

11.

Jaak Pächter

16

I

50

12.

Georg Ruuda

5

10

40

13.

Ülo Needo

4

12

38

14.

Tarmo Tamm

8

5

45

Lumerajasõit

Jrk
nr

NIMI

AEG       

KOHT   

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

2.04,9

12

38

2.

Etti Kagarov

1.28,0

11

39

3.

Andrus Seeme

1.19,1

6

44

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

2.25,6

13

37

5.

Arne Tilk

6.37,3

14

36

6.

Jüri Ellram

1.20,6

8

42

7.

Juri Gotmans

1.20,6

9

41

8.

Lennart Liba

1.17,8

5

45

9.

Margo Klaasmägi    

1.15,3

4

46

10.

Kaido Kõiv

1.12,7

I

50

11.

Jaak Pächter

1.14,7

III

47

12.

Georg Ruuda

1.20,0

7

43

13.

Ülo Needo

1.23,5

10

40

14.

Tarmo Tamm

1.13,5

II

48

Korvpalli vabavisked

Jrk
nr

NIMI

Tabamused 

KOHT 

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

7

10

40

2.

Etti Kagarov

2

13

37

3.

Andrus Seeme

9

7

43

4.

Jaanus Järveoja       

17

I

50

5.

Arne Tilk

2

14

36

6.

Jüri Ellram

10

6

44

7.

Juri Gotmans

12

4

46

8.

Lennart Liba

14

II

48

9.

Margo Klaasmägi

12

III

47

10.

Kaido Kõiv

4

11

39

11.

Jaak Pächter

8

8

42

12.

Georg Ruuda

7

9

41

13.

Ülo Needo

3

12

38

14.

Tarmo Tamm

10

5

45

Ergomeetril sõudmine

Jrk
nr

NIMI

AEG       

KOHT    

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

1.49,3

11

39

2.

Etti Kagarov

2.14,2

12

38

3.

Andrus Seeme

1.49,1

10

40

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

1.36,7

5

45

5.

Arne Tilk

1.32,4

I

50

6.

Jüri Ellram

1.37,0

6

44

7.

Juri Gotmans

1.34,0

4

46

8.

Lennart Liba

-

-

-

9.

Margo Klaasmägi     

1.33,1

II

48

10.

Kaido Kõiv

1.48,5

9

41

11.

Jaak Pächter

-

-

-

12.

Georg Ruuda

1.33,7

III

47

13.

Ülo Needo

1.41,7

8

42

14.

Tarmo Tamm

1.40,3

7

43

Darts

Jrk
nr

NIMI

Viske
punktid    

KOHT    

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

107

6

44

2.

Etti Kagarov

138

III

47

3.

Andrus Seeme

75

12

38

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

164

I

50

5.

Arne Tilk

115

4

46

6.

Jüri Ellram

61

13

37

7.

Juri Gotmans

97

8

42

8.

Lennart Liba

103

7

43

9.

Margo Klaasmägi    

87

10

40

10.

Kaido Kõiv

152

II

48

11.

Jaak Pächter

95

9

41

12.

Georg Ruuda

110

5

45

13.

Ülo Needo

81

11

39

14.

Tarmo Tamm

-

-

-

Jalgpalli täpsuslöögid

Jrk
nr

NIMI

Tabamused 

KOHT   

ALA PUNKTID

1.

Kalevi Kaur

6

12

38

2.

Etti Kagarov

6

11

39

3.

Andrus Seeme

5

13

37

4.

Jaanus Järveoja

11

7

43

5.

Arne Tilk

14

II

48

6.

Jüri Ellram

13

III

47

7.

Juri Gotmans

10

9

41

8.

Lennart Liba

14

I

50

9.

Margo Klaasmägi    

12

5

45

10.

Kaido Kõiv

3

14

36

11.

Jaak Pächter

10

8

42

12.

Georg Ruuda

12

4

46

13.

Ülo Needo

6

10

40

14.

Tarmo Tamm

11

6

44

 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner