Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud meistrivõistlused petangis

13. juuni 2020 Valga

Protokoll

Põhiklassi paremusjärjestus

1.  Läänemaa 1 - Kevin Sten Liik, Silver Kingissepp, Ruudi Väärtnõu
2.  Tartumaa 1 - Aimar Poom, Alari Keedus, Kuna Kolk  
3.  Ida Virumaa 3 - Andres Veski, Henri Mitt, Karla Purgats, Johannes Neiland
4.  Ida Virumaa 2 - Oleg Rõndenkov, Toomas Tedrekull, Kaspar Mänd
5.  Valgamaa 2 - Martti Männiste, Kevin Kangur, Kaur Kangur
6.  Viljandimaa 1 - Ilmar Roosioks, Ivan Ignatov, Raivo Ignatov
7.  Tartumaa 2 - Anti Alasi, Igor Kostin, Valmar Pantšenko  
8.  Valgamaa 1 - Tiit Kattai, Janek Kangur, Tõnu Sõrmus  
9.  Läänemaa 2 - Mihkel Palk, Margus Limberg, Uku Kollom  
10.  Võrumaa - Jaan Joonas, Avo Tagen , Tõnu Haga    
11.  Valgamaa 3 - Toivo Kanep, Uudo Blaasen, Robert Schmidt
12.  Tartumaa 3 - Vello Pluum, Enn Tõppan, Peeter Zirk  
13.  Järvamaa 3 - Erki Valdmaa, Kristo Randval, Avo Tipp  
14.  Viljandimaa 2 - Mauno Mill, Toivo Ilves, Mati Tiirmaa  
15.  Järvamaa 2 - Kalev Lillepea, Ain Tamme, Rein Rothberg  
16.  Jõgevamaa - Arvo Orgusaar, Aimur Säärits, Uno Valdmets
17.  Järvamaa 1 - Jaan Murumaa, Vallo Sillamaa, Mati Tapo  
18.  Ida Virumaa 1 - Kalle Orro, Mait Metsla, Kenneth Muusikus
19.  Valgamaa 4 - Viljar Kerb, Toivo Tiislär, Rasmus Hütt  
20.  Pärnumaa - Ülo liblik, Kristiina Välja, Vallo Välja, Jass Välja

s5042

Naised paremusjärjestus

1.  Valgamaa - Anneli Kattai, Siiri Baranova, Ille Sõrmus  
2.  Tartumaa - Kertu Palm, Marta Ruus, Elle Aili Tamm  
3.  Ida Virumaa - Svetlana Veski, Oksana Rõndenkova, Aigi Orro
4.  Läänemaa - Marge Mägi, Endla Antsve, Marina Vallik  
5.  Viljandimaa - Varje Reede, Luule Tiirmaa, Angelika Roosioks
6.  Jõgevamaa - Vaige Ant, Ave Säärits, Riina Valdmets, Maire Lepp
7.  Võrumaa - Tiiu Haga, Olga Säinas, Ülle Rauk  
8.  Järvamaa - Anne Sillamaa, Veroonika Saar, Triin Randväli

s5043

Maakondlik arvestus

1.  Ida Virumaa 53 punkti
2.  Tartumaa 52 punkti
3.  Läänemaa 49 Punkti
4.  Valgamaa 49 punkti
5.  Viljandimaa 38 punkti
6.  Järvamaa 27 punkti
7.  Võrumaa 25 punkti
8.  Jõgevamaa 20 punkti
9.  Pärnumaa  1 punkt  

s5036 s5037s5038s5039

 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner