Eestimaa Spordiliidu Jõud noorte lahtised meistrivõistlused tennises

5.-15. Juuli Haapsalu, Krahviaia tennisekeskus   2007
Lõpuprotokoll Peakohtunik: Vello Kuhi  
               
T-12 üksikmäng P-12 üksikmäng
1. Greete Roose 1995 Tartu 1. Karl Kiur Saar 1996 Harju
2. Ksenia Kozlova 1996 Ida Viru 2. Konstantin Merkulov 1995 Harju
3. Roison O`Donovan 1995 Iirimaa 3. Johan Vahter 1995 Saare
        4. Konstantin Burdakov 1995 Ida Viru
        5. Andre Lepik 1995 Pärnu
        6. Mihkel Pajumets 1997 Harju
        7. Kert Kevin lissmann 1996 Harju
T-14 üksikmäng Andero Pinka 1996 Pärnu
        9. Anton Savtšinets 1996 Pärnu
1. Kristiin Mets 1993 Saare 10. Olari Nebokat 1996 Lääne 
2. Kaarina Karema 1993 Harju 11. Anton Roberg 1995 Lääne
3. Mari Mahoni 1993 Lääne    Kasper Aasmäe 1995 Pärnu
4. Eva Paalma 1994 Harju 13. Allar Õunapuu 1995 Lääne
5. Mia Nicole Eklund 1994 Harju P-12 paarismäng
Heike Rõss 1993 Tartu        
  Kreete Teder 1994 Saare 1. Saar - Merkulov   Harju
  Valeria Sidorenko 1994 Harju 2. Burdakov - Vahter   I-Viru-Saare
9. Kerly Veide 1993 Lääne 3. Pajumets - Lissmann   Harju
10. Kristin Parts 1993 Pärnu 4. Lepik - Savtšinets   Pärnu
11. Roison O`Donovan 1995 Iirimaa 5. Aasmäe - Pinka   Pärnu
  Alla Šilenok 1994 Harju 6. Õunapuu - Roberg   Lääne
13. Kaisa Malk 1993 Hiiu P-14 üksikmäng
Aet Tüür 1993 Hiiu 1. Kevin Soo 1993 Tartu
  Quamine O?Donovan 1995 Iirimaa 2. Ronan Clarke 1993 Iirimaa
  Isobel Ghoshe 1994 Iirimaa 3. Kaur Aare Saar 1994 Harju
T-14 paarismäng 4. Conor Crowley 1993 Iirimaa
1. Mets - Karema   Saare-Harju 5. Joonas Lume 1993 Pärnu
2. Mahoni-Rõss   Lääne-Tartu 6. Anton Roberg 1995 Lääne
3. Paalma-Teder   Harju-Saare 7. Ken Rakki 1994 Lääne
  Ghoshe-O`Donovan   Iirimaa 8. Täht Uku 1995 Tartu
        9. Raiko Kaljula 1994 Lääne
               
P-18 üksikmäng P-16 üksikmäng
1. Jaan Kononov 1992 Harju 1. Roman Grogan 1991 Iirimaa
2. Kristo Kull 1992 Harju 2. Jaan Kononov 1992 Harju
3. Joonas Tomingas 1990 Lääne 3. Hendrik Raag 1993 Harju
  Harry Käsk 1990 Harju 4. Kristo Kull 1992 Harju
5. Kalpus Heimar 1991 Harju 5. Martin Aua 1992 Pärnu
6. Lunts Risto 1993 Harju   Marek Turu 1991 Lääne
7. Turu Marek 1881 Lääne   Mikk Raud 1992 Pärnu
  Kaarel Kaasik 1990 Lääne   Heimar Kalpus 1991 Harju
        9. Raido Roben 1993 Harju
P-16 paarismäng 10. Ainar Levandi 1992 Harju
        11. Risto Lunts 1993 Harju
1. Turu - Grogan   Iiri-Lääne   Ronan Clarke 1992 Iirimaa
2. Kalpus-Kononov   Harju 13. Richie Crowley 1992 Iirimaa
3. Aua-Raud   Pärnu        
  Kull-Roben   Pärnu-Harju        
5. Clarke-Crowley   Iiri         
  Raag-Lunts   Harju        

 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner